尾家 英生(1967四日市)
尾家 文郎(京都一商監督)
追風 真之(2002三木)
及川
笈川 大輝(1993駒大岩見沢)
笈川 裕介(2009花巻東)
笈川 忠一(1979宇都宮商)
笈川 翔太(2013木更津総合)
追川 恵太(2016桐生第一)
追川 吉則(1982関西)
小池
尾池 雄介(樹徳部長)
尾石 修二(1976函館有斗)
尾石 俊実(1969小倉)
生地 宏旨(1990藤蔭)
小泉
老田 勝利(1985和歌山工)
老田 好次郎(1927台北商)
追立 壮輝(2015,16鹿児島実)
老月 裕貴(1996富山商)
老月 聖(2000富山商)
小出
生出 智章(1997仙台育英)
生出 修一(2001聖光学院)
生沼 義裕(2003小山)
老沼 敬(1967桜美林)
老松 和幸(1982境)
生松 遥人(2022帝京五)
王 貞治(1956-58早稲田実)読売ジャイアンツ
王 命求(1923徽文高普)
王子 修(2015天理)
応武 篤良(1976崇徳)
近江
小江 諭(1994長崎北陽台)
麻植 裕司(1997徳島商)
大饗 和之(1991岡山東商)
大麻 敏雄(1989報徳学園)
大麻 颯(2022高松商)
大麻 裕一(1975,76新居浜商)
大浅 達夫(1940,41東邦商)
大芦 和美(1976小山)
大阿見 浩一(1984享栄)
大井
大井川 友良(1976鉾田一)
大池 祐斗(2018佐久長聖)
大池 晃司(2016東邦)
大池 悠太(2021,22市和歌山)
大石
大泉
大礒 賢也(2007広陵)
大出 進(1975竜ヶ崎一)
大出 唯雄(1956足利工)
大出 和由(1994小山)
大出 茂美(1986関東学園大付)
大井手 東人(1933善隣商)
大岩 張二(1952豊橋時習館)
大岩 栄一(1991瓊浦)
大上
大内
大内山 照正(1961鹿児島実)
大浦
大江
大栄 陽斗(2018,19仙台育英)
大栄 謙一郎(1984佐世保実)
大枝 茂明(1980江戸川学園取手)
大岡
大可 尭明(2020,21広島新庄)
大賀
大鋸 正和(2005土岐商)
大垣
大柿 廉太郎(2017健大高崎)
大柿 拓也(2008城北)
大勝 圭(1993,94東北)
大勝 朱恩(2022浦和学院)
大勝 誠也(2007甲府商)
大門
大金 真太郎(2013安田学園)
大釜 温斗(2021八戸西)
大神 正雄(1974三国)
大神 平治(1935日新商)
大神 丈明(1985東海大五)
大神 三男(1940奉天商)
大亀 仁(1975初芝)
大亀 青(2006南陽工)
大亀 将司(1993鳴門商)
大亀 雄貴(2011海星)
大柄 京亮(2002鵡川)
大狩 保雄(1970平安)
大川
大河 大輔(1996高陽東)
大河 啓市(1977丸亀商)
大河 賢二郎(尽誠学園監督)
大河 恭平(北照部長)
大川内 守(1978佐世保工)
大川畑 浩二(1971鹿児島玉龍)
大河原
大川原
大木
黄木 伸哉(2013常葉菊川)
仰木 彬(1953東筑)西鉄ライオンズ
大菊 裕之(2007高知)
大岸 靖彦(1960北海)
大岸 裕(1994西城陽)
大北
大喜多 道男(1931市岡中)
大喜多 功(1955坂出商)
扇田 将伍(2016智弁学園)
大城戸 匠理(2009寒川)
大城戸 陸琥(2022九州学院)
扇本 克巳(1969三重)
扇谷 悠汰(2017高岡商)
扇谷 莉(2018東邦)
扇谷 一俊(1958鳥取西)
扇谷 健(仙台西部長)
扇山 篤司(1995今治西)
大串
大楠 征哉(1978小倉)
大口 正人(1994,95創価)
大口 登志哉(2000長野商)
大口 福太郎(日生学園二部長)
大国 昭(1960大社)
大久原 秀雄(川越部長)
大久保
大窪 一朗(1995青森山田)
大窪 伸征(2002玉野光南)
大窪 基(1973今治西)
大窪 和浩(1995松山商)
大熊
大隈 浩(2005,06佐賀商)
大倉
大蔵 純平(2009早稲田実)
大蔵 徹(1999東海大三)
大蔵 遼(2009立正大淞南)
大蔵 明(横浜一商監督)
大蔵 宗元(嘉手納監督)
往蔵 直樹(2000富山商)
大栗 飛人(2014駒大苫小牧)
大栗 拓也(2018国学院栃木)
大栗 貴雄(1968,69徳島商)
大黒
大古 拓郎(2007前橋商)
大古 拓馬(2001智弁学園)
大胡 幸成(1995銚子商)
大胡 正寿(1985横浜)
大河内
大越
大小瀬 和夫(1966,67早鞆)
大古場 涼介(2019佐賀北)
大古場 康男(1981佐世保工)
大財 信雄(1981佐世保工)
大坂
逢坂
大崎
大迫
大廻 昇(1938甲陽中)
大廻 量(1975佐世保工)
大里
大沢
大路 真也(1998東洋大姫路)
大路 隼平(2022市和歌山)
大塩 章(1960明石)
大塩 啓太(2008下関工)
大鹿 智行(1997仙台育英)
大鹿 繁雄(1931中京商)
大鹿 憲昭(1965東邦)
大重 秀一(2011関西)
大重 貴寛(2008鹿児島工)
大下
大信田 卓士(2001金足農)
大志田 和也(1975盛岡商)
大科 傑(2002青森山田)
蔭地野 正起(2011,12智弁和歌山)
大柴 晃(1938天津商)
大島
大嶋
大志万 修一(1999福知山商)
大清水 雅一(1997日高中津)
大地本 将(1997,98浜田)
大尻 悠矢(2016釜石)
大城
大代 誠(1980新湊)
大代 俊二(1982高岡商)
大須賀 惇(1963磐城)
大須賀 茂(1975足利学園)
大須賀 允(1996,97前橋工)読売ジャイアンツ他
大須賀 彰(2012愛工大名電)
大須賀 康浩(福井工大福井監督)
大杉
大砂 泰幸(1980静岡)
大隅 翼(2007北陽)
大角
大住 善之(1975東山)
大住 秀太(2019立命館宇治)
大住 均(1948丸亀)
大墨 弘幸(1985東洋大姫路)
大瀬
大関
大瀬戸 基(1993大府)
大瀬良 智(1994九州工)
大瀬良 大地(2009長崎日大)広島東洋カープ
大底 哲太(2017神村学園)
大曽根 伸哉(2016常総学院)
大曽根 哲平(2018木更津総合)
大曽根 克典(1980,81岡山理大付)
大園 利雄(1940鹿児島商)
大園 良読(1982鹿児島商工)
大園 真一(1987鹿児島商工)
大園 朗(1987鹿児島商工)
大空 正史(1993宇和島東)
太田
多田
大田
翁田 勝基(2013西脇工)
太田井 大助(2004岡山理大付)
大台 勝久(1999【三重】海星)
太田尾 尚博(2003,04岩国)
太田尾 郁弥(2008日田林工)
大高
大田垣 亘彦(1963,64広陵)
大田垣 耕造(1967尾道商)
大田川 茂樹(1969宮崎商)
大滝
大田黒 治男(1947中学済々黌)
大田黒 光徳(1950済々黌)
太田黒 辰彦(1922,23佐賀中)
太田黒 一徳(1953熊本)
大竹
大嶽 政二(1929愛知一中)
大嶽 文雄(1930一宮中)
大武 文太(2019霞ヶ浦)
大武 光生(1978桐生)
大武 等(安積商部長)
大嵩 均紀(1994那覇商)
大岳 秀行(1946沼津中)
大岳 弘樹(1987静岡)
大竹口 孝文(2006白樺学園)
太田代 徳吉(1977黒沢尻工)
太田代 慎也(1983東海大一)
大館 正明(1986関東第一)
大館 盈六(1935,36愛知商)
大館 泰司(1970江津工)
大立 良夫(1985藤嶺藤沢)
大谷
大渓 弘文(1957平安)
大渓 弘文(明治監督)
大田見 拓(1981,82函館有斗)
太田和 煌翔(2021常総学院)
大田原 正文(1967宮崎大宮)
大田原 尚登(1997宮崎日大)
大地 昌(1965報徳学園)
大地 泰明(1958尾道商)
大知 健一(1969,70三重)
大津
大杖 和仁(1977,78京都商)
大塚
大束 二郎(1979日大三)
大津加 堅重(1974津久見)
大槻
大月
大附 茂雄(1934坂出商)
大辻 政史(1987旭川竜谷)
大辻 秀夫(1951【滋賀】八幡)国鉄スワローズ
大坪
大津山 重之(1936京都師範)
大津山 勝(1957宮崎大宮)
大鶴 悠斗(2017東海大福岡)
大鶴 弘幸(1974佐伯鶴城)
大手 翔太(2002札幌第一)
大手 幸男(1981取手二)
大手 高幸(1984高崎商)
大手 晴(2018,19横浜)
大寺 裕次郎(2003鳴門工)
大戸 真矢(2012広島工)
大戸 翔平(2008,09今治西)
大戸 進(1952津久見)
大戸 隆久(1967鹿児島)
大音 壱汰(2019津田学園)
大藤
大当 琢朗(2008鹿児島工)
大堂 雄也(2005江の川)
大床 友明(1991邇摩)
大利 和也(1982静岡)
大利 裕二(1973広島商)
大年 光宏(1963呉港)
大富 亮一(1973高鍋)
大富 省三(高鍋・佐土原監督)
大友
大伴 嘉彦(1978,79比叡山)
大伴 純平(1999比叡山)
大伴 啓太(2003岩国)
大鳥 正雄(1939浪華商)
大鳥 久男(1953柳井)
大中
大仲
大椛 和文(1982,83熊本工)
大浪 貴之(2004常葉菊川)
大浪 定之(久賀・華陵監督)
大成
大西
大仁田 喜行(2001日本航空)
大貫 鉄生(2021盛岡大付)
大貫 惇平(2010仙台育英)
大貫 賢(1949水戸商)
大貫 昭仁(1986東亜学園)
大貫 保(日大藤沢部長)
大沼
大根 晃(1953金沢桜丘)大阪タイガース
大根田 泰之(1981宇都宮学園)
大野
大軒 昭弘(1978浜松商)
大野木 満夫(1950浜松商)
大野木 浜市(1932-35中京商)
大野木 伸行(1973箕島)
大信 成人(1983茨城東)
大信 翼(2012新潟明訓)
大場
大庭
大羽 義治(1984日大一)
大羽 央真(2013益田翔陽)
大羽 鷹文(2006福岡工大城東)
大橋
大畑
大畠 正己(1993駒大岩見沢)
大畠 勝彰(1973東邦)
大畠 一夫(1973,74向陽)
大畠 進(1933,35大分商)
大畠 和彦(大成監督)
大端 秀志(2010鳴門)
大浜
大林
大原
大春 文広(1952山城)
大判 篤史(1987徳山)
大東
大引 啓次(2001浪速)東京ヤクルトスワローズ
大日向 賢翔(2012遊学館)
大平
大衡 史郎(1933盛岡中)
大平原 竜治(1981【三重】海星)
大広 翔治(1998-00桐生第一)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
大広 知弘(1994日大三)
大広 祐也(2006東洋大姫路)
大部 和弘(2002水戸短大付)
大深 穣(2015広島新庄)
大福 和平(2006,07智弁和歌山)
大福 良一(1940松江商)
大房 建斗(2021作新学院)
大房 正治(1965東海大一)
大渕 路偉(2022旭川大高)
大渕 宏見(1973秋田)
大淵 昭義(1954秋田)
大淵 圭太(1991村野工)
大穂 幸司(1993東福岡)
大保 拓真(2010旭川実)
大星 博暉(2017智弁和歌山)
大星 圭史(1998,99宇和島東)
大洞 雄平(2021東北学院)
大堀 毅志(1959会津)
大堀 仁(2015東海大甲府)
大間 啓(1983青森北)
大間 清吉(1935佐賀商)
大前
黄前 昭夫(1954立命館)
大曲 真一(2007近江)
大巻 末太郎(1928八戸中)
大政 善造(1950松山東)
大亦 三郎(1929海草中)
大町
大間知 昌樹(1969富山北部)
大間知 俊三(石動部長)
大松 将吾(2018聖光学院)
大松 弘一(1958法政二)
大松 翔平(2007【兵庫】市川)
大松 陽平(2007日南学園)
大見 達也(1983帝京)
大見 貴夫(1989北陸)
大見 浩一(1973東邦)
大見 進(岡崎工監督)
大味 悠人(2022敦賀気比)
大見謝 和裕(1980,81興南)
大水 秀樹(1987関西)
大溝 博童(1984広尾)
大道 陸矢(2017東海大市原望洋)
大道 康平(2014小山台)
大道 広美(1968清水市商)
大道 典良(1986,87明野)福岡ソフトバンクホークス他
大道 敏喜雄(北大津部長)
大湊 和也(1983中越)
大湊 良二(1994山陽)
大南 公雄(1985八戸)
大南 昌幸(敦賀部長)
大嶺 祐太(2006八重山商工)千葉ロッテマリーンズ
大峰 康幸(1990都城)
大峰 真澄(常総学院部長)
大宮
大向 優司(2011,12花巻東)
大村
大室
大本
大元 洋一(1967仙台商)
大基 雄久(2014八頭)
大桃 雄太(2003中越)
大森
大盛 祐司(1982東海大浦安)
大矢
大屋 剛(1976,77浜田)
大屋 草平(2004浜田)
大屋 真人(1994那覇商)
大屋 満徳(松山東部長)
大家 恭臣(1961岐阜商)
大家 光司(1998京都成章)
大家 淳徳(2010大阪桐蔭)
大家 正芳(1996,97八頭)
大宅 竜聖(2018乙訓)
大宅 保任(1990,91天理)
大八木 治(1970東海大相模)
大八木 実(1932京都師範)
大八木 治(東海大甲府監督)
大安 晃平(2022鶴岡東)
大谷内 睦規(2013日本文理)
大柳 修平(2010盛岡大付)
大藪 将也(2015上田西)
大藪 知隼(2021上田西)
大谷部 龍亜(2019桐蔭学園)
大山
大湯 勝則(1963東奥義塾)
大湯 康司(1976弘前工)
大湯 庸光(1988,89弘前工)
大湯 輔(1996弘前実)
大淀 尚之(1989松江東)
大類 興雅(2021日大山形)
大輪 美仁(1967甲府商)
大脇
大和久 竣矢(2017松商学園)
大和田
大湾 圭人(2009,10興南)

隠家 直人(2016境)
岡井
小粥 勇輝(2003浜名)
岡石 積(松山商部長)
岡市 誠(1992宮古)
岡内 桂三(1926高松中)
小河内 健吾(2015津商)
岡上 士門(2018彦根東)
岡上 功輝(2008,09福知山成美)
岡上 正人(1977中村)
岡上 颯(2017中村)
岡川 直樹(2006駒大苫小牧)
岡川 涼弥(2021阿南光)
小垣 李央士(2022国学院栃木)
小笠 真(2010川島)
岡坂 佳輝(2015鳥取城北)
岡坂 憲夫(1938坂出商)
岡崎
岡沢 正敏(1961法政二)
岡沢 和也(2000上宮太子)
岡沢 一生(2005大産大付)
岡沢 智基(2014,16智弁学園)
小笠原
岡治 尚希(2022金光大阪)
岡下 慎吾(2008盛岡大付)
岡下 康昭(1989尼崎北)
岡下 権路郎(1994江の川)
岡下 大将(2009樟南)
岡下 学(南宇和監督)
岡島
岡嶋 敏彦(1972東北)
岡嶋 博治(1953伏見)中日ドラゴンズ他
岡嶋 徳幸(1991,92尽誠学園)
岡嶋 誠治(1990鎮西)
小柏 秀平(2012高崎)
岡芹 充英(1964熊谷商工)
岡田
緒方
尾形
小形 一成(1986秋田工)
小形 和義(2010早稲田実)
小形 利文(1966小倉工)日本ハムファイターズ
尾方 健治(1987帝京)
尾方 典博(1988北陽)
尾方 賀文(1975池田)
小方 豊(1997日大明誠)
小方 聖稀(2012,13明徳義塾)
小方 香之介(2016明徳義塾)
小方 二十世(1920豊国中)
岡谷 嘉文(1983立命館)
岡谷 好章(1955市神戸商)
岡戸 克泰(2019聖光学院)
岡戸 新治(1980熊谷商)
岡戸 創汰(2016佐久長聖)
岡留 吉樹(1968,69鹿児島商)
岡留 汰樹(2014鹿屋中央)
岡西 佑弥(2021,22智弁和歌山)
岡根 昌(1954,55新宮)
岡野
丘野 龍男(1993氷見)
岡信 泰教(1981PL学園)
岡野谷 智之(1969静岡商)
岡橋 謙吾(1992熊本工)
岡林
岡原 佑治(1994北陽)
岳原 陵河(2022山梨学院)
岡久 佑太朗(2004旭川北)
岡久 魁里(2022市和歌山)
岡藤 一幸(1988八幡商)
岡藤 勇之介(2018藤蔭)
岡部
岡辺 啓太(2015宇部鴻城)
岡堀 準(1997,98光星学院)
岡松 秀佳(1994宿毛)
岡見 忠(1978取手二)
岡見 吉博(1928高松中)
岡見 栄一(1949高松一)
小上 英文(1951県和歌山商)
岡道 雄斗(2016釜石)
岡光 良平(1968岩国商)
岡宗 久司(1974高知)
岡村
岡本
岡元
岡森 史朗(1987市岡)
大鋸谷 拓伸(2005,06高岡商)
男鹿谷 和美(1954,56秋田)
岡安
岡山
小川
小河
尾川 豊(1979境)
尾川 研斗(2012立正大淞南)
尾川 隆一郎(1983高鍋)
尾川 政之(岩国部長)
小川内 紀明(1992浦和学院)
小河原 開作(1939,41早稲田実)
小河原 昌也(2017中京大中京)
小河原 源太郎(1948,49関西)
小河原 渉(2017おかやま山陽)
小川原 謙輔(1974長岡商)
小川原 謙輔(熊谷商部長・監督)

小木 敏郎(1969三笠)
小木 尚之(1977,78福井商)
荻井 一也(1976【新潟】高田商)
荻窪 登(1985藤嶺藤沢)
荻窪 信実(1995東海大相模)
置塩 周(1915,20三重四中・愛知一中)
沖繁 優一(2013瀬戸内)
沖島 光男(1977福井商)
沖島 和樹(2018沖学園)
荻巣 陽一郎(1949瑞陵)
荻巣 幹典(2001東邦)
小木曽
沖田
荻田 隼斗(2018駒大苫小牧)
荻田 伸二郎(1995東海大山形)
荻田 元弘(2002久居農林)
荻田 裕彦(1971一条)
沖館 淳一(1981,82函館有斗)
興津 資典(1995,96富山商)
興津 達男(1954静岡商)広島東洋カープ
興津 隆之(1956静岡)
沖津 賢助(1962山形商)
沖津 賢司(1961掛川西)
沖永 稜彦(1961小倉工)
沖西 博春(1988高岡商)
沖野
荻野
荻布 一三(1939高岡商)
荻野谷 次郎(1975足利学園)
沖原
興松 重典(1996市船橋)
沖牟田 忠義(1960出水商)
沖村 良夫(1954,55立命館)
沖村 勝也(1993,94光)
沖村 駿(2014岩国)
沖本
沖元 茂雄(1983広島商)
沖元 茂雄(広島工監督)
置本 圭一(1985智弁学園)
荻本 有一(1967津久見)
荻谷 龍太郎(2010帝京)
沖山 光利(1950,51明治)大洋ホエールズ
沖山 悠斗(2015滝川第二)
沖横田 征治郎(1963呉港)
荻原

奥井
奥泉 佳蓮(2010盛岡大付)
奥内 尚野(2018高知)
奥浦 康平(2011城南)
奥江 満春(1971岡山東商)
小久江 洋典(1994掛川西)
奥柿 幸雄(1966静岡商)ヤクルトアトムズ
奥川
億川 一郎(1922,24,25市岡中)
奥迫 翼(2009光星学院)
奥崎 直樹(1998光星学院)
奥沢 利夫(1956足利工)
小串 正次郎(1964土佐)
小串 英次郎(博多工部長)
奥下 謙二(1983中津工)
奥島 光義(1936小倉工)
奥島 光晴(福井部長・監督)
奥条 伸基(1982坂出商)
奥城 幹人(2020明豊)
奥城 敏晴(苫小牧東部長)
奥園 颯(2018藤蔭)
奥薗 満(1968,69鹿児島商)ヤクルトスワローズ
奥薗 行高(1969,71鹿児島商)
奥田
越久田 和夫(1935徳島商)
奥谷 辰徳(2005花巻東)
奥谷 輝一郎(1991大阪桐蔭)
奥谷 康矩(福井商部長)
奥谷 章(伏見部長)
奥玉 真大(1992PL学園)
奥地 悠斗(2022市和歌山)
小口
奥津 鷹介(2012石巻工)
奥出 雄一(2009三重)
奥出 哲弘(2015津商)
奥出 大喜(2014【愛媛】小松)
奥寺 勝蔵(1958遠野)
奥寺 秀紀(1996宇都宮工)
奥堂 輝彦(1985福岡)
奥富 福治(1931川越中)
奥名 恒貴(2022八戸学院光星)
奥永 真行(1997如水館)
奥成 悟(1991,92星稜)
小国 晃也(1996釜石南)
小国 忍(1996釜石南)
小国 四郎(1925秋田商)
小国 優真(2017宇部鴻城)
奥西 克浩(1979宇治)
奥野
奥濃 亮大(2008加古川北)
奥信 武憲(2022盈進)
奥浜 真隆(2009日本文理)
奥浜 正(宜野座監督)
奥原
奥平
小久保
小窪
奥間 勝(1984沖縄水産)
奥間 尚輝(2001宜野座)
奥間 尚利(2003宜野座)
小熊
奥見 恭平(2018創志学園)
奥宮 紀昭(1958芦屋)
奥村
奥本 英利(1996智弁和歌山)
奥本 涼太(2010広陵)
奥本 紘平(2003八頭)
奥本 翼(2022大分舞鶴)
奥本 保昭(京都成章監督)
奧矢 武男(1950,51北海)
奥矢 武男(北海監督)
奥山
小倉
小椋
小栗
小暮
小黒
小畔 新栄(1987伊香)
奥脇 佳宣(2000北照)
奥脇 稔(1979吉田)
奥脇 俊一(2010日川)
桶川 隆(1940,41日新商)グレートリング
桶谷 司(2022敦賀気比)
桶谷 匡弘(1954米子東)
小郷 俊彦(1962倉敷工)
小郷 裕哉(2013,14関西)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
淡河 弘(1956,57久留米商)読売ジャイアンツ
オコエ 瑠偉(2015関東第一)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
生越 孝人(1983大田)
大河平 亨(1991東海大甲府)
尾籠 喜八郎(1964早鞆)

小坂
尾坂 貴章(2008酒田南)
尾坂 照雄(1921岡山一中)
尾坂 宣雄(1963米子南)
苧坂 政輝(2006神港学園)
小坂田 靖広(1988神港学園)
刑部 武史(1983天理)
越阪部 勝(1976所沢商)
越阪部 昭男(1976所沢商)
長壁 亥佐雄(1970高崎商)
尾崎
小崎
尾嶝 晃(1950新宮)
小笹 貞治郎(1933,34京都商)
小笹 雅幸(1969尼崎西)
小笹 亮祐(2005育英)
小笹 昭弘(1972,73松江商)
小笹 寿一(平安中監督)
小篠 砿悦(1961釧路江南)
長田
長谷
小山内
長内
長船 滉大(2019岡山学芸館)
長部 純弥(2006白樺学園)
長辺 高広(1966静岡商)
長村 雅晴(1958熊本工)
納村 駿介(2000高岡第一)
納 大地(2014,16智弁学園)
長屋
大仏 昭雄(志度商部長)
長利 千春(1992弘前実)
長利 斗真(2021聖愛)
小沢
尾沢 賢人(2010東海大望洋)
忍 全功(1966御所工)大洋ホエールズ他
押井 健一(1950泉大津)
押井 健一(御所実監督)
鴛海 大輔(2001東福岡)
押柄 道也(2006岡山東商)
押尾 明(1975習志野)
押尾 健一(1989成東)ヤクルトスワローズ
押尾 聡一(1951静岡城内)
押尾 友裕(市船橋部長)
忍海部 透生(2018鳥取城北)
押川
押切 卓也(2005羽黒)
押切 康太郎(2022二松学舎大付)
押切 勝康(1964金沢)
押久保 昂汰(2008関東第一)
押久保 秀男(1982法政二)
押坂 正明(1977宇都宮学園)
尾下 皓亮(2012大阪桐蔭)
尾下 竜成(2012鳥取城北)
押田 守代(1954早稲田実)
押田 果威斗(2018三重)
押田 錠二(1981鎮西)
押田 司(中京商監督)
押谷 浩(1936桐生中)
押谷 武治(1967愛知)
押野 修一(1983取手二)
鴛原 力(1991邇摩)
押部 孝哉(1996国士舘)
押部 功暉(2012滝川第二)
小島
小嶋
生島
尾島 徳久(1967桐生)
尾島 一平(1960大淀)
尾島 治信(成田監督)
尾嶋 良和(2001東邦)
尾嶋 祐輔(2006福岡工大城東)
押見 清純(1985駒大岩見沢)
押見 亮佑(2006浦和学院)
押見 義弘(新発田農部長)
押山 剛司(1999栃木南)
小代 真也(2002倉吉北)
小代 康禎(2010延岡学園)
小住 考彦(2014履正社)
尾関
小瀬木 寿司(1951長良)
小瀬木 真(2016東邦)
獺口 智史(1993東山)
遅沢 充彦(1983峡南)
小田
織田
尾田 恭平(2014智弁学園)
尾田 雄二(1979豊浦)
尾田 智哉(2017明豊)
小多 謹一(1967鎮西)
於田 将輝(2016明石商)
小平
小高 一人(1986学法石川)
小高 源吾(1927茨城商)
小高 洋平(1994佐野日大)
小田垣 忠虎(1947成田中)
小田川 直己(1982函館有斗)
小田川 光徳(1963大社)
小田川 雅彦(修徳監督)
小田川 幸市(大社監督)
小田切 順正(2019北照)
小田桐 大(2017,18作新学院)
小田倉 光夫(1969取手一)
小田倉 啓介(2019霞ヶ浦)
小田島
小田嶋 聡(1994八戸)
小田嶋 康太(2015大曲工)
小田嶋 優(2011加古川北)
小田中 悟(1973札幌商)
小田中 清夫(1963花巻北)
小田中 佑真(2014東海大甲府)
小谷
尾谷 光平(2006高知商)
男谷 廉太朗(2014岩国)
小田野 柏(1931福岡中)阪急軍他
尾田原 豊(1999樟南)
尾田原 潤(2001,02樟南)
小田巻 裕治(1989鶴崎工)
小田和 正俊(1947谷村工商)
小田原
越智
越知 正生(1967四日市)
落合
落部 壮治(1978三刀屋)
乙津 喜久男(1959宮古)
乙津 颯一郎(2013大分商)
乙 英一(1934堺中)
小津 貴之(1992三重)
小津 清貴(【三重】海星部長)
小都 照孝(1955,56小倉)
小塚
緒続 淳(1980熊本工)
尾出 利之(1970千葉商)
小手森 和(2012聖光学院)
小寺
音 重鎮(1979,81星稜)中日ドラゴンズ他
尾堂 栄一(1974鹿児島実)
乙内 翔太(2021大崎)
乙内 駿斗(2021大崎)
音川 勝明(1950彦根)
乙黒 建夫(1964甲府工)
乙坂 祐介(2002酒田南)
乙坂 智(2011横浜)横浜DeNAベイスターズ
落司 雄紀(2006横浜)
音瀬 浩志(1994近江)
乙武 米一(1937丸亀商)
音無 弘至(1991奈良)
音成 政則(1979佐賀商)
音成 隆夫(1929台北一中)
乙部 公輝(2015豊橋工)
乙部 和秀(福井商部長)
乙村 達幸(1983熊本工)
乙守 浩之(1977都城)
乙守 貴正(佐野日大部長)
尾中 慶輝(1974防府商)
尾中 尊幸(2002宇部商)
尾仲 勇紀(2012遊学館)
尾仲 秀夫(1966御所工)
尾仲 力斗(2015,16九州国際大付)
翁長 賢太(2014桐生第一)
翁長 哲也(1996前原)
翁長 隼人(2003宜野座)
小名木 弘毅(2008聖望学園)
小名木 一典(1975習志野)
小椰 勇(1935,36千葉中)
鬼ヶ原 伸二(1980日向学院)
鬼木 邦雄(1990境)
鬼木 和貴(1987西日本短大付)
鬼木 英隆(1995柳川)
鬼城 功(1950萩北)
鬼崎 清幸(1993大府)
鬼沢 秀雄(1958水戸商)
鬼沢 良一(1982鉾田一)
尾西
鬼塚
鬼束 旭(1997宮崎日大)
鬼束 喜伸(福島部長)
鬼丸 直也(2000柳川)
鬼丸 純一(1978,79鹿児島実)
鬼丸 健三(1934台北商)
鬼村 直樹(1997豊浦)
小貫
小沼 貴志(1991学法石川)
小沼 直(1972足利工)
小野
尾野
斧 秀利(1964今治南)
小埜 好清(1976修徳)
小濃 塁(2018,19仙台育英)
尾上
小野尾 正義(1976修徳)
小野尾 克巳(1970唐津商)
小野岡 茂(1954秋田)
小野木
小野口 重三(1927桐生中)
小野口 匡(1984新潟南)
小野坂 浩幸(1984高崎商)
小野坂 清(1960大鉄)近鉄バファローズ
小野崎 達也(2001東北)
小野崎 一樹(2000日大豊山)
小野里 慶人(1982法政二)
小野沢 靖(1987東亜学園)
小野沢 則義(1933,34鳥取一中)
小野沢 正(1968徳島商)
小の沢 正男(1924鳥取一中)
小野瀬
小野田
小野塚 崇晃(2010成田)
小野塚 誠(1979横浜商)
小野塚 慶一(1984新潟南)
小野塚 郁(1989新潟南)
小野寺
小野原
尾道 精三(1976徳島商)
尾道 博行(1981徳島商)
尾道 一平(2006小松島)
小野山 拓弥(2010仙台育英)
小野山 敦(2011智弁学園)
小橋
尾場瀬 昭一(1981鹿児島実)
小畑
小幡
小畠
尾畑 秀侍(2017日本航空石川)
尾花 照明(1984足利工)
尾花 大地(2005大産大付)
尾花 直生(2022和歌山東)
尾花 一寿(2006福岡工大城東)
小花 幸弘(1999日大三)
小花 佑介(2000創価)
尾鼻 晃吉(1982二松学舎大付)日本ハムファイターズ
小浜
小林
小原
尾原 樹(2014,15広島新庄)
尾原 勝吉(1917杵築中)
尾原 正悦郎(日大山形監督)
小原田 明彦(1998専大北上)
小針
小尾 淳美(1976,77松商学園)
小尾 拓大(2010大垣日大)
小尾 淳美(松商学園監督)
帯 隆一(1960秋田商)
帯金 宏彰(1970静岡)
帯川 祐二(1990日大藤沢)
帯川 健太(2015東海大相模)
大日方 年男(1988上田東)
帯谷 昌充(1984桐蔭学園)
尾吹 洋平(1996水戸短大付)
小渕 浩三(1995北海道工)
小淵 智輝弘(2016八戸学院光星)
小淵 進(1960早稲田実)
小淵 輝明(太田工部長)
於保 しげあき(1994大垣商)
於保 浩己(1992佐賀商)千葉ロッテマリーンズ
於保 忠(鳥栖部長)
小保内 敏夫(1940福岡中)
小保内 紘太郎(1961福岡)
生内 昌孝(1919盛岡中)
尾前 拓己(1984日大一)
尾前 豊和(2002愛工大名電)
尾前 雄太(2004日南学園)
尾前 和茂(2022明豊)
尾曲 博隆(1982都城)
小俣
尾又 利一(国立部長)
尾松 延泰(2010神戸国際大付)
尾松 義生(2010,11明徳義塾)
尾身 肇(1996宇都宮工)
尾身 亮介(2001十日町)
小峰
五十殿 脩三(邇摩部長)
小村
尾村 裕也(1995県岐阜商)
小室
面迫 昭博(1989広島工)
重親 直哉(2020平田)
重田
面田 実(1946-48下関商)
尾茂田 叶(1928,30,31松山商)東京セネタース
表 和樹(2011白樺学園)
表 祐一(1982高岡商)
表 貴久(1993上宮)
表 悠斗(2019明豊)
表 隆則(聖望学園部長)
面 恵造(敦賀監督)
表川 勝三(1962金沢)
表口 茂生(1993大府)
表原 将也(2007徳島商)
尾本 道雄(1983所沢商)
尾本 佳隆(1982愛知)
尾本 茂輝(2001神戸国際大付)
重西 紀光(1971広陵)
重舎 誠(1988西条農)
重舎 塁(2011総合技術)
小柳津 朋一(1916愛知四中)
小柳津 正(1953豊橋時習館)
親川 聖(沖縄水産部長)
小宅 広大(2008東邦)
小宅 知夫(1968海星)
親崎 博紀(2000福井商)
御簗 翔(2014敦賀気比)
御簗 龍己(2019敦賀気比)
親富祖 凪人(2021,22二松学舎大付)
小山
尾山 勝利(1961釧路江南)
尾山 吉和(1968北日本学院)
尾山 健作(1965氷見)
尾山 敦(1987,88高岡商)西武ライオンズ
小山田
織 由暁(2013大和広陵)
折井 忠敏(2000松商学園)
折居
折尾 昂靖(2016樟南)
折笠 利浩(1978郡山北工)
折笠 秀典(1994双葉)
折笠 義則(大府部長)
織笠 育章(1990八戸工大一)
織笠 陽多(2022八戸学院光星)
織笠 幹夫(黒沢尻工監督)
折上 万喜男(1989小松島西)
折口 圭介(1991益田農林)
折霜 忠紀(1975北海道日大)
折霜 博(1981北海道日大)
折霜 忠紀(北海道日大監督)
折田
織谷 長次(1933和歌山商)
折出 正樹(1988広島工)
折戸 忠義(1998日本航空)
織戸 恒夫(1953千葉一)
織戸 勝男(1962習志野)
織戸 美訓(1984拓大紅陵)
下戸 陽一(1984三国丘)
折中 光雄(1953柳井)
折野 信次(1959,60滝川)
折野 英次(1984,85徳島商)
折野 渉(1992新野)
折橋 貴生(1989川越商)
折橋 英晃(1992横浜)
折橋 透(1975初芝)
折橋 征士(1962鹿児島玉龍)
降旗
折原 登生(2020鶴岡東)
折原 由和(1980日川)
折原 幸徳(2017鳴門渦潮)
織原 葵(2013早稲田実)
織原 誉(2011城南)
織部 博之(1993,94掛川西)
織部 勇太(2007尽誠学園)
織辺 由三(1936育英商)翼軍他
折目 拓海(2014山梨学院大付)
折目 慎一(1988池田)
織茂 修介(1996太田市商)
織茂 秀喜(2021松商学園)
織山 栞悟(2018旭川大高)
尾立 奉之(1999東北)
尾立 信祥(1954高知商)
大柳戸 敦樹(1984徳島商)
雄龍 人志(2021倉敷商)
小路
温泉 雅朗(2000北照)
恩田
音田 逸雄(1926,27鳥取一中)
音田 篤良(1953鳥取西)
音田 力哉(2008明徳義塾)
恩地 孝治(1954立命館)
恩地 康平(2016広島新庄)
恩智 敬二(1971浜田)
隠塚 悠(2022九州国際大付)

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 が付いている欄は必須項目です