閔 丙吉(1923徽文高普)
三池 祐一郎(2001秀岳館)
三井所 尊春(1997佐賀商)
見市 智哉(2018,19近江)
三浦
弥浦 誠三(札幌商監督)
弥栄 翼(2012神村学園)
三枝
三重野 匠(2006鶴崎工)
三垣 賢和(2008北大津)
三垣 勝巳(1998PL学園)
三垣 飛馬(2021智弁学園)
磨 順一(1979尼崎北)
三笠 毅(1995韮山)
三ヶ島 和宏(1992秀明)
見形 仁一(1977宇都宮学園)
三日月 政二(1931早稲田実)
三上
三神 茂(1962甲府工)
三上山 等(1968北海)
三瓶
三鴨 真也(1977米子東)
三河 立弥(2003駒大苫小牧)
三河 正行(1983黒沢尻工)
三河 慎一(1988京都西)
三河 洋夫(1968鴨島商)
三川 一雄(1915早稲田実)
三川 宗克(1998平塚学園)
三川 翔太郎(2015高岡商)
三川 克夫(取手二部長)
三木
三樹 寿朗(1997日大明誠)
幹 大和(2020尽誠学園)
美貴 仁(1951長崎西)
三木田 敬二(1999,00明徳義塾)
右田
右谷 賀一(石巻工部長)
三口 英斗(2014,15二松学舎大付)
三口 直哉(2012立正大淞南)
三口 潤三郎(向陽部長)
三国
三久保 国夫(1934京都一商)
三雲 薫(1979富士)
御厨 英雄(1947神戸一中)
御厨 浩之(1980龍谷)
三廻部 静香(藤沢商部長)
御子柴 大樹(1998佐久長聖)
御子柴 大輝(2010広陵)
御子柴 充典(大阪学院大高部長)
三坂 淳亮(1928柳井中)
三阪 良隆(1969丸亀商)
三崎 雅也(1992砂川北)
三崎 和也(1992仙台育英)
三崎 二朗(1977岡山南)
三崎 義晴(山城部長)
見崎 孝之(1985東海大工)
見崎 仁志(岐阜三田・県岐阜商部長)
御前 武夫(1936青島中)
岬 英利(1998関西学院)
岬 宏二郎(2013大和広陵)
三迫 正広(1969,70広陵)
三砂 道博(1974,75報徳学園)
美里 大雅(2021沖縄尚学)
三沢
見沢 敏(2000東海大浦安)
三品 堯明(1950仙台一)
三品 博(2002宇都宮工)
三品 純一(2003市岐阜商)
三品 勇人(2014報徳学園)
三島
三嶋 友希(2001東海大四)
三嶋 修(1973高鍋)
三嶋 俊宏(1973高鍋)
美島 永宝(2022大島)
実島 竜彦(1979国学院久我山)
実島 範朗(国学院栃木監督)
御宿 弘和(1962岐阜)
三代 高広(1989松江東)
三代 祥貴(2020大分商)
水芦 朗(1972東筑)
水井 浩(1979宇治)
水井 豊(2009南陽工)
水内 奏汰(2019宇和島東)
水内 正(1938大分商)
水海 翔太(2012桐光学園)
水江 竜(1972市神港)
水江 正臣(1972津久見)ヤクルトスワローズ
水岡 蓮(2019仙台育英)
水岡 拓巳(2015浦和学院)
水岡 憲治(2003近江)
水岡 嶺(2019広島商)
水落
水飼 忠夫(1990霞ヶ浦)
水柿 善行(1959下館一)
水上
水川 大地(2019北照)
水川 真之介(2006岐阜城北)
水川 輝久(1988西条農)
水木 正行(1966室蘭工)
水木 裕之(1984弘前実)
水木 竜也(2005聖心ウルスラ)
水木 厚美(弘前監督)
水城 米光(1940,41福岡工)
水北 善隆(2002関西)
水口
水越 達也(1992水戸商)
水越 勝也(2005国士舘)
水越 雅彦(1989吉田)
水越 武司(谷村工商部長)
水越 靖孟(箕島部長)
水崎 良一(福岡工監督)
水沢
水品 公文(1988中越)
水科 龍次(2012高崎商)
水島
水嶋 克裕(1976糸魚川商工)
水嶋 俊也(1990桜井)
水嶋 辰昭(1982岡山南)
水嶋 真哉(2009鳥取城北)
水嶋 和則(宇部商部長)
翠田 竜士(1995帝京)
水田
水高 大介(2000富山商)
水滝 一貴(2016出雲)
水竹 正彦(1995郡山)
水谷
水鳥 善生(1975国府)
水中 良博(1966松山商)
水永 大祐(2015下関商)
水永 悠斗(2015創成館)
水永 伸広(2000延岡学園)
水沼 亮太(2002宇都宮工)
水沼 和希(2012作新学院)
水沼 四郎(1964報徳学園)広島東洋カープ他
水野
水之江 英司(1961【大分】高田)
水野谷 光紀(2011福井商)
水畑 孝之(1994岡山理大付)
水原
水間
水町 英治(1989,90福井商)
水町 茂(1965高鍋)
水町 尊英(佐賀工部長)
三角
三隅 武典(1933山口中)
美澄 孝範(1997西京)
水村 颯一郎(2020国士舘)
水村 辰也(1981浜松西)
水本
水元 茂(1966高知)
水元 真之介(1995日南学園)
水元 信一(1986鹿児島商)
水安 勇(2021下関国際)
水安 洸太(2007,08今治西)
三瀬 正夫(1955兵庫)
三瀬 純一(2015今治西)
三瀬 三則(1929,30台北一中)東京セネタース
三関 直人(山形中央部長)
溝 慎太郎(1999比叡山)
溝井 真一郎(1999学法石川)
溝井 清治(安積部長)
溝内 建三(法政二部長)
溝尾 海陸(2019明石商)
溝上
溝川 峻吾(2001鳥羽)
溝口
溝田
溝手 将史(1968新潟商)
御園 俊夫(1982法政二)
味園 博和(1990,91鹿児島実)
三園 卓哉(2006開星)
三曽野 一雄(1933台北一中)
御園生 博章(1998島田商)
御園生 崇男(1933山口中)大阪タイガース
溝端 巌(1972,73東洋大姫路)
溝畑
溝渕 康裕(1972高松一)
溝渕 隆夫(1996高松商)
溝渕 泰隆(2005高松)
溝渕 悠人(2006高知商)
溝淵 龍之介(2016関東第一)
溝淵 誠(1973高松商)
溝淵 一章(1967土佐)
溝淵 貞雄(1972,73高知商)
溝淵 峯男(土佐・安芸・高知監督)
溝部 眸(1962山口鴻城)
溝部 伸一(1971鶴崎工)
溝部 忠雄(1925,28台北工)
溝辺 冬輝(2016,17履正社)
溝見 友一(1987九州学院)
三染 真利(2013敦賀気比)
溝曽路 啓(1995尼崎北)
溝脇 隼人(2010-12九州学院)中日ドラゴンズ
三田
美田 康彦(鳥取西監督)
三田崎 稔(1936福井商)
三反園 早苗(1938,40台北一中)
三田寺 大吾(2022聖光学院)
三谷
見谷 稔(1964小松実)
見谷 健(1996新野)
三田村
御手洗 征夫(1955津久見)
御手洗 孝紀(2018藤蔭)
御手洗 正明(南陽工部長)
道井 直之(1969尼崎西)
道井 明博(1984私神港)
道江 勇斗(2019八戸学院光星)
道上 信行(1973糸魚川商工)
道上 貴夫(1995伊都)
道上 武留(2016日南学園)
道治 一俊(1962天理)
道下
道副 直(1972諫早)
道信 寛輝(2007境)
道場 嵩慈(2012常葉橘)
道端 歩夢(2013帯広大谷)
道端 俊輔(2009-11智弁和歌山)
道畑 慧五(1961明星)
道畑 慧五(明星監督)
道原 慧(2018駒大苫小牧)
道原 直斗(2006東海大菅生)
道久 貴大(2007都城泉ヶ丘)
道前 邦宏(2000岡山理大付)
道前 義和(1984近大福山)
道村 重貞(1967富山商)
道本 勇人(1992日高)
道本 真二(1988宮崎南)
道山 正彦(1987鹿児島商工)
道吉 哲夫(1970富山商)
満 健太(2011藤代)
三津 邦博(1987延岡工)
三井
光井 八郎(1925和歌山中)
三ツ井 朋大(2016前橋育英)
三ツ井 淳(1985長野)
三ツ井 将大(2016北陸)
満井 信太郎(愛知四中部長)
三津井 理久(2014神戸国際大付)
三石 三男也(1922竜ヶ崎中)
三石 和季(2015,16木更津総合)
光内 数喜(1963,64高知)
光内 正人(1995高知)
光内 数喜(高知部長)
三尾 健太郎(2019龍谷大平安)
三尾 真一郎(2003神港学園)
三尾 宏之(1993南部)
光岡
三ツ川 智哉(1991池田)
三ツ木 孝次(1979上尾)
三ツ木 哲夫(1978横浜)
貢 英史(1967明星)
満窪 文彦(都城泉ヶ丘部長)
三越 孝之(1967北海)
光沢 毅(1954飯田長姫)
三辻 粋(2001花咲徳栄)
光島 稔(国府監督)
満園 信一(1966鹿児島実)
満薗 浩(1983鹿児島実)
光田 四郎(1938-41平安中)
光田 悠哉(2015大阪偕星学園)
光田 大輝(2011報徳学園)
光田 一貴(2015九州学院)
光田 一樹(聖カタリナ部長)
満田 智之(1995青森山田)
満田 悠生(2021中京大中京)
満田 卓也(2001神戸国際大付)
三津田 希典(1932,33松山商)
光武
三塚 翔太郎(2009旭川大高)
三塚 誠(1988東陵)
三塚 太一(2001水戸商)
光富 隆(1967高知)
光富 大祐(2001高知)
光永 和矢(2008宇治山田商)
光永 美記(台北商監督)
満永 堅士郎(2021樟南)
光成 大輔(2015岡山学芸館)
光延 昌人(1982東農大二)
光延 哲也(飯塚商監督)
三橋
三ツ橋 明人(1984岩倉)
光橋 通信(1981東山)
光橋 弘之(1959久留米商)
光林 俊盛(1929-33平安中)
光原 逸裕(1998報徳学園)オリックス・バファローズ他
光弘 卓矢(1990津和野)
光宗 定夫(1928高松中)
三本 聡(1978中越)
三本 昌彦(1978中越)
三本 隆(1967高知)
光本 将吾(2017滋賀学園)
光本 進成(1966PL学園)
光元 一洋(1992広島商)
三森
三ツ森 文治(1985東邦)
三津谷 直也(1986東海大甲府)
三ツ谷 祐一(2003浜名)
三屋 宏樹(1991奈良)
三ツ矢 弥一郎(1925-27敦賀商)
三ツ矢 勲(1996愛産大三河)
三家 正裕(1996東邦)
光安 信浩(1985佐賀商)
光山 英和(1983上宮)近鉄バファローズ他
光山 英明(1988上宮)
光山 浩市(1992新野)
光山 治(1985久留米商)
三ツ山 孝彦(1995尼崎北)
三世 弘之(1982南部)
三世 拓也(2010向陽)
満吉 祐浩(1996東海大仰星)
水戸
三戸
三登 修二(1975広島工)
美戸 博之(1988広島工)
三藤 成一郎(2018延岡学園)
御堂河内 哲(1979境)
水戸川 護(1974倉敷工)
水戸川 祐樹(2003倉敷工)
水戸川 秀雄(1967,68尾道商)
三苫 浩之(1992佐賀商)
三苫 真二(1973日田林工)
三富 大輝(2022木更津総合)
三富 久光(1988東海大甲府)
三冨 武史(1998京都成章)
三留 保彦(九州工監督)
御供 駿(2008駒大岩見沢)
御供 駿汰(2016桐生第一)
見友 亮太(2005前橋商)
緑 建一朗(2000九州学院)
緑川
翠川 正稲(1965丸子実)
翠川 凌(2012佐久長聖)
美土路 昌永(1987岡山南)
皆岡 秀雄(1935,37,38海草中)
南方 義一(1931-33早稲田実)名古屋軍
南方 淳二(1973和歌山工)
南方 盛治(1987智弁和歌山)
皆方 等(2000札幌南)
皆神 裕平(2013,15常総学院)
皆川
源川 堅作(1923新潟商)
皆木 光男(1969川越工)
三奈木 亜星(2021浦和学院)
三奈木 芳夫(1934徳山商)
皆口 学(2002日本文理)
水無瀬 亮佑(2019熊本西)

湊崎 諭史(2008鹿児島実)
湊谷 勝(1986新湊)
湊谷 和広(1973高松商)
湊谷 清貴(1976高松商)
湊谷 浩介(2000延岡学園)
三鍋 隆仁(2009富山商)

三並 一郎(1990智弁学園)
見並 一也(1983相可)
南浦 正明(1976天理)
南尾 和男(1992三重)
南川 昌之(2005菰野)
南川 直紀(2008菰野)
南川 恵輝(2008菰野)
南川 翔哉(2017神村学園)
南川 良三郎(東山監督)
南口
南坂 竜哉(1984明石)
南崎 政徳(1972成章)
南崎 浩樹(1979広島商)
南崎 聡(1980田川)
南里
南沢 謙市(1981国学院久我山)
南沢 修斗(2021日本航空)
南沢 勇太(2012佐久長聖)
南沢 佑音(2021,22天理)
南園 茂(1956鹿児島玉龍)
南田 治仁(1998境)
南田 良夫(熊本工大高部長)
南館 征幸(1959宮古)
南谷
南出
南峠 友祐(2018智弁学園)
南野
南埜 太一(1996東海大仰星)
南端 弘紀(1984明野)
南淵 時高(1983天理)千葉ロッテマリーンズ他
南村 不可止(1934市岡中)西日本パイレーツ他
南村 典男(1982箕島)
南村 圭亮(1988宮崎南)
南村 潤一郎(宮崎工部長)
南本 洋平(2004酒田南)
南本 裕文(2005,06京都外大西)
南本 晴夫(1946,47和歌山中)
南山 大輔(1997松商学園)
南山 高志(2001関西創価)
源 大輝(2018北照)
源 卓(2021高川学園)
皆本 勝(1980箕島)
皆本 晃佑(2004,05市和歌山商)
皆本 薫(1972柳井)
皆本 凌太(2013熊本工)
皆元 末男(1963柳川商)
皆元 貞治(1968鹿児島商)
湊本 一幸(浜田部長)
三縄 浩一(1980二松学舎大付)


三根
岑 知幸(1993近大付)
岑 幸之祐(2019広陵)
嶺井 博希(2008沖縄尚学)横浜DeNAベイスターズ
峰尾 勝治(1921函館中)
峰尾 晃(1971桐蔭学園)
峰尾 修史(2007都留)
峯尾 京吾(2014東海大望洋)
峯尾 剛志(2013益田翔陽)
峯岡 格(1992天理)
峯岡 彰(1998柳ヶ浦)
峰岡 行夫(1966金沢)
峰岡 英明(1994金沢)
峰川 純一(1971池田)
峯岸 央(2008盛岡大付)
峯岸 繁(1969仙台商)
峯岸 聡(1996,97日大東北)
峯岸 高史(1994愛知)
峰岸 英一(2003小山)
峰岸 俊二(1983太田工)
峰岸 賢一(1983太田工)
嶺岸 征男(1959東北)大毎オリオンズ
嶺岸 菊夫(1972東北)
嶺岸 昌樹(1991東北)
峰地 良和(1986上宮)
峰下 充義(2004済美)
峰下 智弘(2010佐賀学園)
峯田 淳(1978東海大四)
峯田 隼之介(2013日大山形)
峯田 章弘(1992福井商)
峰田 慶一郎(1958山形南)
峰田 益宏(1980山形南)
峰田 幸博(1988日大山形)
峰谷 富雄(飯田長姫監督)
峰谷 留吉(立命館部長)
峯畑 仁彰(1997郡山)
峯畑 博次(2000郡山)
峰久 朋之(2000丸亀)
峰松 俊蔵(1972諫早)
峯村
峰村 芳照(1983長野商)
峯本 敦史(1998関大一)
峯本 匠(2013,14大阪桐蔭)
峯本 三一(1930-33明石中)
峯本 幸季(2019広陵)
峯元 駿介(2005丸亀城西)
峯森 近海(高島部長)
峯山 彰仁(1989横浜商)
嶺山 大輔(2000創価)
峯吉 哲也(2000広陵)
峰脇 恵一(1992佐世保実)
峯脇 学(2014海星)
三野 真弘(2003近大付)
三野 光弘(1975洲本)
三野 幸宏(1963,64高知)
三野 和利(1979大分商)
美濃 一平(2005酒田南)
美濃 晃成(2016高松商)
美濃 克尚(2019高松商)
美野 孝至(2005星稜)
箕野 豪(国士舘監督)
箕浦
蓑浦 哲也(2010東海大望洋)
蓑浦 貴裕(1996富山商)
簑浦 隆司(1964富山商)
蓑尾 陸(2016日南学園)
蓑尾 海斗(2018日南学園)
蓑田 登美雄(1940仙台一中)
蓑田 健二(1968市神港)
蓑田 晟大(2021西日本短大付)
箕田 靖明(1993旭川大高)
箕田 源作(1919同志社中)
美野田 隆史(1991三田学園)
美濃田 翔平(2006香川西)
三野田 龍(1997文徳)
蓑津 和秀(1974佐世保工)
簑原 英太(1992福岡工大付)
簑原 英明(2021明豊)
蓑原 大輔(1990渋谷)
蓑原 孝佳(1978倉吉北)
蓑原 雅彦(1979,80倉吉北)
蓑原 隆男(1977都城)
美濃部 尚己(2014近江)
美濃部 良(1993高知商)
美濃部 良介(日大二部長・監督)
美濃村 隆司(1953芦屋)
蓑茂 然(2019熊本工)
美濃屋 啓晶(1986福井商)
見乗 健人(2010,11今治西)
実 祐輔(2008鳴門工)
箕輪 均(1982鉾田一)
箕輪 秀男(1982鉾田一)
箕輪 年行(1961作新学院)
箕輪 翔太(2008宇都宮南)
蓑輪 努(1963,64桐生)
三ノ輪 将人(2012聖光学院)
味野和 保弘(1953慶応)
三場 大樹(2010,11明徳義塾)
三原
見春 秀昭(1970北海)
壬生 晃太郎(1956八戸)
壬生 清成(1988上宮)
壬生 晃太郎(八戸監督)
三船 翔(2008本荘)
三船 弘巳(1977酒田東)
御船 亮(2001光星学院)
美舟 宏城(2016高川学園)
三保 玉雄(広陵部長)
美馬 浩紀(1995旭川実)
美馬 隆太(2001藤代)
美馬 学(2003藤代)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
美馬 光治(1968,69徳島商)
三牧 一雅(東洋大姫路部長)
三桝 春樹(2017日本航空石川)
三股 克彦(1983駒大岩見沢)
美又 王寿(2018浦和学院)
三松 将也(2022大垣日大)
三松 佳夫(1991延岡学園)
耳道 健仁(1996浦和学院)
三村
味村 善八(1936和歌山商)
見村 国雄(1967倉敷工)
三室 保一(1939-41島田商)
三室 哲哉(2015寒川)

宮秋 孝史(南陽工部長・監督)
宮井
宮石 和成(1994浦和学院)
宮石 翔生(2016佐久長聖)
宮入 満(1986東亜学園)
宮入 聡志(1986中越)
宮内
宮浦 柚基(2020白樺学園)
宮浦 良二(1981【岐阜】中京商)
宮浦 治(1926浪華商)
宮尾
宮岡 市太郎(1929,31福岡中)
宮岡 和美(1973川越工)
宮岡 誠(2008小松島)
宮岡 市太郎(【岩手】福岡監督)
宮岡 福司(聖望学園部長)
宮岡 清治(明徳義塾部長)
宮階 利雄(1961平安)
宮鹿野 智(1998東筑)
宮上 幹太(2019市呉)
宮上 哲(1967土佐)
宮川
宮木 則彰(2006岐阜城北)
宮木 滉生(2017津田学園)
宮木 謙次(1984多々良学園)
宮木 敦史(2016南陽工)
宮城
宮岸 純(2007旭川南)
宮岸 裕三(1952山城)
宮岸 道夫(1963京都商)
宮北 正浩(1988堀越)
宮北 一成(2012近江)
宮口
宮国 厚志(1992沖縄尚学)
宮国 弥也(2010興南)
宮国 則成(宮崎南監督)
宮窪 達二(1979桜井)
宮倉 秀仁(1990伊奈学園総合)
三宅
都 償辞(1986享栄)
都 翔矢(2009寒川)
宮古 栄吉(釧路工監督)
宮郷 貴大(2016福井工大福井)
宮腰 信也(1963能代)
宮腰 岳(2011能代商)
宮腰 武(2018富山商)
宮越
都田 紘大(2016出雲)
都田 明日生(2020平田)
都田 年和(1976柳ヶ浦)
宮坂
宮崎
宮嵜 弘美(1971木更津中央)
宮迫 増彦(1958敦賀)
宮迫 繁之(1990北陽)
宮里
宮沢
宮地
宮路 修平(2009,10常葉橘)
宮路 定一(1933,34京都商)
宮重 太一(1994八戸)
宮下
宮島
宮嶋
宮杉 一輝(2014盛岡大付)
宮添 広海(1961唐津実)
宮園 誠一(1986鹿児島商)
宮田
宮滝 佳樹(2009八千代東)
宮武
宮竹 和之(1989西条)
宮谷 香二(1979室蘭大谷)
宮谷 拓人(2016常総学院)
宮谷 陽介(2009報徳学園)
宮近 則夫(1959戸畑)
宮津 智之(1985福井)
宮出 隆史(1998近江)
宮出 隆自(1994宇和島東)東京ヤクルトスワローズ他
宮所 紀夫(1983報徳学園)
宮永
宮長 貞行(1983市尼崎)
宮西 一輝(2012鳥羽)
宮西 絢也(2015鳥羽)
宮根 七郎(1959川越)
宮根 敏(1954武生)
宮野
宮ノ内 正市(1961鹿児島実)
宮之原 健(2011日大三)
宮之原 義浩(1978村野工)
宮信 和弘(2002広島商)
宮端 卓司(1980箕島)
宮林 成明(1996日大山形)
宮林 博幸(1979城西)
宮林 孝雄(1951豊橋商)
宮林 武雄(静岡一部長)
宮原
宮平
宮袋 誠(1984,85高岡商)
宮袋 誠(高岡商監督)
宮部 哲郎(1921盛岡中)
宮部 純一(1986清水市商)
宮部 三雄(1977伊香)
宮部 一夫(1948,49大分中・大分一)
深山 晃(1949日川)
深山 学(1986甲府商)
深山 伸之(1990山陽)
宮間 仁志(1953千葉一)
宮間 豊智(1984岩倉)
宮前 譲司(1975北海道日大)
宮前 篤(1998八千代松陰)
宮前 吉秀(1974高岡商)
宮前 裕介(2003,05福井商)
宮前 定一郎(桐生部長)
宮前 博行(北陽部長)
宮丸 友太郎(2022長崎日大)
宮向 孝治(1973,74旭川竜谷)
宮村
宮本
宮元 正明(1989近大付)
宮元 隆光(2009都城商)
宮森 敏雄(1938,39浅野中)
宮森 誠(2010倉敷商)
宮森 清(1965小野田工)
宮守 淳貴(2008,09青森山田)
宮守 義照(1981鎮西)
宮山 準之助(1955市神戸商)
宮良 長登(1976,77豊見城)
宮良 高雅(浦添商監督)
宮脇
明 大貴(2009慶応)
明 隆之(1980新湊)
明賀 豊(1989近大福山)
妙賀谷 一弘(1968別府鶴見丘)
明神 毅(1987,88宇和島東)
明神 暲(1948高知商)
明神 茂行(1978高知商)
明珍 宗弘(1939大津商)
明内 栄作(1961福岡)
明内 信雄(1979久慈)
妙本 秀夫(2001東洋大姫路)
三代沢 角雄(1928-30松本商)
三好
三吉 朋典(1992倉吉北)
三膳 拓弥(2004桐生第一)
御代田 公男(磐城監督)
弥勒 利文(1982鹿児島商工)
三輪
三和 淸春(1970,71北海)
三和 立峰(2018北照)
三和 浩一(1985国学院久我山)
三和 成人(2003金沢)
美和 正忠(1917京都一中)
三輪田 勝利(1962,63中京商)阪急ブレーブス
民法 安崇(2005高陽東)
民法 知紘(2005高陽東)

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。