小荒田 大樹(2008鹿児島実)
古井
小井 雄太(2003桐生第一)
五井 豊治(1925秋田商)
小池
古池
小池田 崇(1987,88金沢)
小石
古石 弘(1953平安)
碁石 武徳(1980,81東海大四)
小石川 浩(1979吉田)
小石沢 浄孝(1995盛岡大付)西武ライオンズ他
小石沢 重人(1978日川)
小石原 暉(2011九州国際大付)
小石原 孝(1924台北商)
小泉
古泉 達雄(1931松山商)
小磯 克美(1974,75磐城)
小磯 拓也(2011水城)
小磯 和貴(2015東海大菅生)
古磯 昭典(1961米子東)
古磯 稔(1964米子南)
古磯 昭生(1952柳井商工)
小板 佑樹(1998浦和学院)
小板 慎之助(2017,18日本航空石川)
小板 卓史(玉野光南部長)
小板橋 則之(1984,85東海大甲府)
小板谷 和男(1981前橋工)
小市 晋(1990高田工)
小飯塚 良太(2005新潟明訓)
恋塚 博(1967網走南ヶ丘)
恋塚 雄士(1982,83佐世保工)
後飯塚 涯(2011国学院久我山)
小出
小糸 寿(1949水戸商)
小糸 健司(1956西条)
肥沼 昇(1974城西)
肥沼 竣(2020加藤学園)
鯉沼 直樹(2002宇都宮工)
小井沼 良幸(1993佐野日大)
鯉渕 基之(1993世田谷学園)
鯉渕 進(1957津島商工)
小岩 清吉(1920一関中)
小岩 明仁(2009利府)
小岩 和音(2019静岡)
小岩井 僚太(2011前橋育英)


黄 秋夫(1969明星)
康 順弼(1935甲府中)
孔 昌淳(1933善隣商)
郷 智幸(1996宇都宮南)
郷 良則(1978日大二)
幸池 達郎(2000八幡商)
講初 修也(1995田辺)
幸内 正平(2001,02日大三)
講内 毅(1982熊谷)
幸尾 伸一(2010佐賀学園)
甲賀 富士雄(法政二部長)
幸加木 健一(1921大連商)
幸喜 勇諮(2015浦和学院)
幸喜 大輝(2001宜野座)
幸喜 竜一(2007興南)
高木
高久
高口
高下
郷家 富夫(1967仙台商)
郷家 元信(1966福島商)
纐纈 望(2001帯広三条)
纐纈 敏弘(1971東邦)
纐纈 昇(1981岐阜南)
纐纈 甲太朗(2011関商工)
交告 忍(1958多治見工)
向後 悠希(2010成田)
郷古 良英(1962気仙沼)
郷古 和哉(2003東北)
郷古 裕樹(2012仙台育英)
郷古 武(仙台育英部長)
向郷 愁士(2021高岡商)
高坂
高阪 達也(1988愛工大名電)
幸坂 好修(2007駒大苫小牧)
香坂 和義(1965武相)
高崎
神崎
神前 三郎(1929,31海草中)
神前 春男(1947-49和歌山中・桐蔭)
神前 俊彦(春日丘監督)
神前 利孝(志度商監督)
合志 正臣(1995熊本工)
合志 匠世(2007八代東)
小路
甲州 徹(1993日大山形)
郷州 征宣(2004東海大甲府)
光菅 信行(1987習志野)
高瀬
高祖 健輔(2013玉野光南)
高祖 浩明(1995龍谷)
高田
神田
幸田
甲田
香田
国府田 秀(1985磐城)
国府田 将久(2020磐城)
行田 文男(1966佼成学園)
行田 篤史(2002,03遊学館)
古宇田 来(2022聖光学院)
合田
郷田 博美(1974城西)
郷田 敬弘(2006神港学園)
郷田 翔太(2012今治西)
高台 清(1936和歌山中)
高武 良至信(1992西日本短大付)
幸谷 覚(1978旭川竜谷)
神足 京平(2014岩国)
幸地 竜弥(2017秀岳館)
幸地 諒承(2016嘉手納)
耕地 為久(1935日新商)
河内山 大(1985日大三)
河内山 大起(2007宇部商)
河内山 加禄(柳井部長)
高津
神津 進(1957上田松尾)
神津 賢人(2008丸子修学館)
甲津 賢人(2009彦根東)
合津 光貴(2013益田翔陽)
高塚
幸塚 秀樹(1971静岡学園)
上月 昭太(1995,96盛岡大付)
上月 直音(2014大阪桐蔭)
上月 一真(2004社)
河月 豊志(1994,95関西)
上妻 達夫(1970天理)
高妻 大介(2002報徳学園)
神門 伯次(1935,38日新商)
神門 治雄(1985大社)
郷戸 真旺(2022日本文理)
厚東 栄治(1986防府商)
光同寺 慎(2013済美)
郷内 正彦(1978東北)
高根
河野
高野
神野
幸野 宜途(2009如水館)
幸野 守(1936小倉工)
甲野 博国(1959広陵)
香野 康彦(1947,49小倉中・小倉・小倉北)
神埜 達郎(1993氷見)
鴻池 正憲(1958芦屋)
河野上 一馬(2005高陽東)
神浦 拓矢(2009倉敷工)
高畑
幸鉢 悠樹(2019啓新)
高原
甲原 康男(1946-48小倉中・小倉)
郷原 勉(2001花咲徳栄)
河渕 巧(2021市和歌山)
河渕 俊夫(1985川之江)
神戸
光部 安雄(中京部長)
甲部 勤(1967浜松商)
高馬 啓城(2009関西学院)
小馬 貴秀(2007青森山田)
幸松 徹(1990近大付)
高村
幸村 義仁(2002秋田商)
幸村 一成(1983東海大二)
香村 洋臣(2014小山台)
香村 外喜也(1953金沢桜丘)
香村 篤史(2017中京大中京)
甲村 政嗣(1990享栄)
甲村 彰孝(1968,69御所工)
甲村 勲(1982広島商)
高免 清仁(1980高松商)
高本
甲本 裕次郎(2012,13鳴門)
甲元 訓(1989報徳学園)
甲元 研三(富山商部長)
幸本 伊織(2014今治西)
幸元 秀夫(1997丸亀城西)
幸森 俊夫(1974滝川)
神谷
高谷
江谷 康憲(1987市岡)
高山
幸山 浩昭(1979弘前実)
幸山 一大(2013富山第一)福岡ソフトバンクホークス
甲山 達也(2017,18下関国際)
高良
小浦 幸一(1979,80東北)
小浦 芳仁(1987柳ヶ浦)
幸良 唯史(2003沖縄尚学)
幸良 倫(2010興南)
興梠 潤(1987延岡工)
興梠 唯敏(1994延岡学園)
興梠 聖二(済々黌部長・監督)
高鹿 隼人(2018中央学院)
高鹿 至雄(1947-49慶応普通部・慶応二・慶応)
小枝 淳司(1986拓大紅陵)
小枝 守(1968日大三)
小枝 守(日大三・拓大紅陵監督)
声高 大介(1990鳥取西)
声高 崇宏(2001八頭)
声高 辰伍(2008八頭)
肥塚 勤(1951桐生)
肥塚 健男(1923-26大連商)
古戎 明(1986佐伯鶴城)
古小高 毅(2004浦和学院)
郡 俊毅(2012鳴門)
郡 隆義(1970西条)
郡田 正邦(1995東海大山形)横浜ベイスターズ
郡山 遥翔(2022札幌大谷)
郡山 秀太郎(1923仙台一中)
郡山 昭一(1982鹿児島商工)
古賀
古家
古閑
古我 裕輔(1998,99浜田)
呉岳 忠(1965氷見)
小鍛冶 洋介(1995北海)
古角 俊郎(1937-39海草中)
古角 俊郎(新宮監督)
黄金井 勝基(1995日大藤沢)
小金沢 哲(1981高崎)
小金丸 貴行(1992常磐)
古賀野 世南(2015米子北)
小苅米 清弘(1952盛岡商)
小軽米 悌仁(1996宇都宮南)
粉川 祥(1949水戸商)
粉川 幹夫(1952水戸商)
古儀 成章(1991,92三重)
小木曽
小北 圭亮(2022佐久長聖)
小北 建一郎(1998出雲北陵)
小北 誠(1993三本松)
小北 進(三本松部長)
小木田 敦也(2014角館)オリックス・バファローズ
五鬼田 義夫(1968銚子商)
古吟 稔(1970PL学園)
古吟 広明(1994岡山理大付)
国賀 敏男(1950明石)
国生 将人(2014日大鶴ヶ丘)
黒正 宏(1935米子中)
穀田 長彦(利府部長・監督)
古久谷 允和(向陽部長)
極檀 松三(1958福岡)
古口 典夫(1958作新学院)
古口 大介(1996宇都宮南)
古口 恵堂(1956早稲田実)
胡口 和美(1988学法石川)
国場 一(1968興南)
国場 隼人(2003宜野座)
国府 潤士(2002倉吉北)
国分
小久保
小窪
国保 英雄(1939小倉工)
国米 広(1952北野)
国米 玲仁(2001玉野光南)
国領 諭(1976福井)
小暮
木暮
小桑 衛(2000国士舘)
古後 昌彦(1985国学院栃木)
古郷 悠希(2016小豆島)
御幸 大輔(2001岡山学芸館)
小越 清治(1973浜田商)
古今 佑貴(2008金沢)
古座 健多(2014市和歌山)
小材 佳久(2013宇都宮商)
古財 浩次郎(1960熊本商)
小財 佑樹(2011大垣日大)
小坂
小阪 亮太(2010いなべ総合)
小阪 健司(1959,60滝川)
小阪 蓮武(2021明徳義塾)
小阪 好洋(1981長崎西)
小堺 富美蔵(早稲田実部長)
小酒井 慶司(2014東海大相模)
小砂川 辰哉(2015鶴岡東)
小崎
小桜 豊(1990都城)
小迫 隆作(1982都城)
小迫 恭汰(2019日章学園)
小佐々 隆瑛(2005,06清峰)
小佐々 隆恵(2008清峰)
小佐々 武(波佐見部長)
小笹山 宏(1986洲本)
小里 光矢(1974横浜)
小里 初雄(1931嘉義農林)
小猿 雅之(2006福知山成美)
小沢
古沢
越 健太郎(1996富山商)
越井 建三郎(1926早稲田実)
越井 颯一郎(2022木更津総合)
越井 勇樹(2010,11報徳学園)
越井 元樹(2011報徳学園)
輿石 重弘(明桜監督)
小路岡 裕典(2004八幡浜)
小鹿 尚吾(2007駒大苫小牧)
小鹿 正人(1991東邦)
越賀 彩斗(2009福知山成美)
越川
越口 誠(1995創価)
越口 浩二(1970唐津商)
越口 和雄(1973唐津商)
腰崎 敏雄(1928-30北海中)
越路 忍(1958札幌商)
越路 孝(1970唐津商)
越田 正紀(1961釧路江南)
越田 仁孝(1983青森北)
越田 貴之(2011金沢)
越田 敦(2001海星)
腰塚 和明(1979前橋工)
小品 貴志(1996新野)
越中 新一朗(2014東海大四)
越中 星(2014星稜)
越中 圭(2016星稜)
越野 進一(1990八戸工大一)
越野 茂富(1922島根商)
小柴
腰原 利幸(1940松本商)
腰原 栄二(1964松商学園)
後間 翔瑚(2021沖縄尚学)
小島
小嶋
児島
古島
児嶋 祐二(2003長野工)
腰舞 高(1978金沢)
腰丸 亮太(1998,99金足農)
越丸 新太郎(1931神奈川商工)
輿水 健(1988東海大山形)
輿水 正臣(1966甲府工)
輿水 将道(2015松商学園)
輿水 又幸(吉田監督)
越水 透(2018高岡商)
越村 隆(1997金沢)
越村 守(1999倉吉北)
越本 信夫(1963武雄)
越本 浩徳(1977海星)
腰本 寿(慶応普通部監督)
古謝 拓志(1996前原)
古謝 巧真(2016嘉手納)
古謝 貢(コザ部長)
古庄
古城 秀和(1996横浜)
古城 知明(2006横浜)
古城 賢士(2000中津工)
古城 敏男(秋田商・秋田経大付監督)
小城 祐介(2004佐賀学園)
小城 周郎(1964日南)
小城 直史(1983高鍋)
小城 淳一(苫小牧東監督)
後生川 寛(1976,77熊本工)
小白川 嵐(2013秋田商)
古水 将寛(2012花巻東)
小杉
古杉 健(1998【埼玉】滑川)
小菅
小助川 誠(1971芦別工)
小助川 凱(札幌商監督)
小須田 大(2010前橋工)
小角 強(1984弘前実)
古瀬
小瀬 勇太(2002愛工大名電)
小瀬 博孝(1985花園)
小瀬 浩之(2002尽誠学園)オリックス・バファローズ
巨勢 邦彦(大田中監督)
巨瀬 博(佐賀学園監督)
小瀬川 勇孝(1966花巻北)
小関
古跡 勇太(2006成田)
後関 昌彦(1980習志野)ヤクルトスワローズ他
五関 由孝(1973日大一)
小瀬戸 雄大(2009長崎日大)
小銭 英泰(1991岡山東商)
小瀬良 卓(2004佐世保実)
古仙 浩義(1987高岡商)
小曽根 陽平(2009作新学院)
小曽根 修治(1971,72日大三)
小曽根 圭吾(2011至学館)
小曽根 豊彦(1946小倉中)
小園 和夫(1967本荘)
小園 海斗(2017,18報徳学園)広島東洋カープ
小園 健太(2021市和歌山)横浜DeNAベイスターズ
小園 雄也(2006延岡学園)
小薗 翔太郎(2003聖望学園)
小薗 晋之介(2015鳥羽)
古園井 信行(1996東筑)
古田
木田
五田 雅康(1956苫小牧工)
五田 祐也(1997,98星稜)
五代 友和(1956鹿児島玉龍)
小平
小鷹 葵(2018中越)
小鷹 英雄(1960鹿児島商)
小鷹 英雄(鹿児島商監督)
古高 遼(2018膳所)
小滝 哲夫(1959宇都宮工)
小滝 将太(2005修徳)
小滝 薫(1968市神港)
古滝 友哉(2020健大高崎)
小竹
小太刀 緒飛(2013,14日本文理)
古田土 享(1960大宮)
小谷
古谷
古田部 浩壱(2009下妻二)
児玉
小玉
樹神 瑠生(2022札幌大谷)
樹神 浩治(1978刈谷)
児珠 颯(2021日大山形)
五反田 英輝(1977新居浜商)
古長 明(1984東北)
古長 拓(2011九州国際大付)オリックス・バファローズ
小知和 久明(1961銚子商)
小塚
狐塚 端(1951宇都宮工)
小番 大輝(2009明桜)
小坪 宏成(1991米子東)
小妻 幸亮(2002樟南)
小鶴 純貴(2016【岐阜】中京)
小手川 竜也(1982津久見)
小手川 巧(2019大分)
古手川 啓祐(1952津久見)
小寺
古寺 真也(2012光星学院)
古寺 宏輝(2016大阪桐蔭)
小土居 昭宏(1991広陵)
古藤
小堂 湧貴(2021三島南)
後藤
五島
五藤 康之(1954三原)
五藤 正志(1993高知商)
五嶋 喜代司(諫早部長)
後藤田 将矢(2011東洋大姫路)
後藤田 崇作(2010,12鳴門)
五得 外喜雄(1924金沢一中)
琴野 克夫(金沢市工部長)
寿 優太(2013春江工)
寿 了一郎(1973北陽)
寿 雄大(2009明豊)
小中 尚武(1978旭川竜谷)
小仲 範敬(2012鳥羽)
小長谷 正一(1938-41島田商)
小永吉 勇人(1996東海大菅生)
小夏 健太郎(2016龍谷大平安)
小夏 聖治(2003延岡学園)
児波 定治(1978延岡学園)
児波 健児(1989日向)
小成 良(2013帯広大谷)
小西
小岱 太志(2009,10常葉橘)
小根森 末男(1967,68広陵)
小根森 末男(広陵監督)
五ノ井 唯夫(1985東北)
小能 新次(1998樟南)
此上 平羅(2022和歌山東)
後尾 知男(1988日大一)
木葉 豪(1994広島商)
五戸 雅英(青森商部長)
許斐 賢三(1937,38福岡工)
木稲 勇次(1993東筑紫学園)
菓 凜太郎(2014城北)
木本
此本 和彦(1993西条農)
木場 健志郎(2009金光大阪)
木場 優大(2015宇部鴻城)
木場 飛和太(2021沖縄尚学)
木場 巌(1939嘉義中)
木庭 潔(1962久留米商)
古場 秀洋(1996東邦)
小羽 広人(1997酒田南)
小羽 有紀(酒田南部長)
古葉 毅(1953済々黌)広島東洋カープ他
小八重 武(1958大淀)
小橋
小橋川 豪(1992沖縄尚学)
小橋川 松晋(名護監督)
小走 弘(御所工部長)
小幡
古波津 輝将(2013沖縄尚学)
小幅 凌(2010松本工)
小浜
小早川
小林
古原 順平(1959倉敷工)
古原 和樹(2012杵築)
後原 富(瀬戸内監督)
小針
木挽 幸弘(1995智弁学園)
小日出 大里(2016八戸学院光星)
小日出 斗里(2019八戸学院光星)
小桧山 伸一(1978郡山北工)
小比類巻
小深田 大地(2019,20履正社)横浜DeNAベイスターズ
小吹 悠人(2019,20山梨学院)
小吹 武士(2001樟南)
小藤 隆正(1997,98佐野日大)
小伏脇 良三(氷見監督)
小筆 裕二(1984足利工)
古船場 篤志(1976釧路江南)
小船 栄幸(1985福岡)
小船 友大(2012盛岡大付)
小船 和重(1963大宮)
小船 功(1928高松中)
小部 嘉彦(1981佐賀学園)
小部 純平(2017早稲田佐賀)
小保根 誠(2010-12履正社)
小堀
小間 康広(1988,90金沢)
小間 進(1984私神港)
小間 充(1977津久見)
駒 晃太郎(2002福井)
胡麻 裕宜(2011総合技術)
駒井
駒居 佑亮(2012鳥取城北)
小前 博文(1938甲陽中)金星スターズ他
小前 拓也(1967三田学園)
小前 学(1980倉吉北)
小前 陽楠(2022浜田)
駒形 晃一(1967堀越)
駒形 隆之(1990日大鶴ヶ丘)
駒形 凌(2018慶応)
駒方 公紀(2015高岡商)
小牧
駒木 進(1968盛岡一)
駒木 貴司(1994盛岡四)
駒木 敦(1993学法石川)
小孫 竜二(2015遊学館)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
駒崎 幸一(1977川口工)西武ライオンズ他
駒崎 誠(1979修徳)
駒崎 義貴(1998帝京)
駒崎 友哉(2020国士舘)
駒沢 信吾(2004鵡川)
駒沢 美智博(1983八戸工大一)
駒沢 慶裕(2015三沢商)
駒寿 太陽(2022鹿児島実)
小俣
古俣 義行(1975北海道日大)
古俣 裕将(2006北海道栄)
古俣 峻大(2011日本文理)
小亦 哲(2007【岐阜】中京)
駒田
小町 竜梧(2018浦和学院)
小町 啓志(1996高陽東)
小町 裕貴(1997-99如水館)
小町谷 悦男(1972松商学園)
小松
小松倉 利道(1986一関商工)
小松崎
小松田 智史(2020帯広農)
小松平 樹(2018花巻東)
小松原 健吾(2015関東第一)
小松原 博喜(1938横浜商)大和軍他
小松原 明(1963岡山東商)
小松原 研(1997,98浜田)
駒詰 丈洋(1979,80高松商)
小松本 昭(1959,60松阪商)
駒走 匡紀(2013愛工大名電)
駒林 久水(1937-39山形中)
駒水 研二(1994北陽)
駒村 恭平(1965天理)
小間物谷 裕(2011柳井学園)
駒谷
小丸 雅彦(1975報徳学園)
小見 佑貴(1997堀越)
小見 和美(1962鎌倉学園)
古味 重雄(1923大連商)
五味
五味川 勝茂(1981,82函館有斗)
五味川 勝義(1985函館有斗)
五味川 八太郎(1930-32大連商)
小水内 浩太(2017聖光学院)
小溝 忠徳(1975諫早)
古溝 克之(1981福島商)オリックス・ブルーウェーブ他
古溝 修(1963足利工)
古溝 寿(足利工監督)
五味田 勉(1987足利工)
小道 順平(2004二松学舎大付)
小美堂 琢志(2000瀬戸内)
小湊 伸一(1973仙台育英)
小南
古南 謙一(1927,28鳥取一中)
小峰
小峯 瑛輔(2014二松学舎大付)
小峯 太平(2007創造学園大付)
小味淵 欽也(1924秋田中)
五味渕 隼(2004作新学院)
五味渕 健太(2002二松学舎大付)
小宮
古宮 章二(1958福島商)
古宮 克人(2005,06智弁和歌山)
古宮 紀子(仙台育英部長)
古宮 克人(智弁和歌山部長)
小宮路 洋一(鹿児島実部長)
小宮路 隆一(尚志館部長)
小宮山
込山 久夫(1964旭川南)
込山 要二(1972東海大工)
込山 篤徳(2007岡山理大付)
込山 久夫(旭川実監督)
小見山 常泰(2012新潟明訓)
小見山 豊(1952岐阜工)
五明 顕二(1963大宮)
五明 大輔(2010花咲徳栄)
五明 公夫(1961法政二)
後明 栄次(小倉部長)
小向 弘明(1989北海)
小向 優一(1986三沢商)
小向 政幸(1979久慈)
小向 亘(2004中京大中京)
小迎 豊(1960鹿児島商)
小牟田 俊雄(1927鹿児島商)
小無田 秀仁(1980諫早)
小村
小牟礼 隆憲(1961鹿児島実)
小牟礼 重樹(1972鹿児島実)
小室
米須 清徳(1971普天間)
米須 幸司(1986沖縄水産)
米須 清貴(1998沖縄水産)
米須 安彦(2002中部商)
米田
米原
菰方 敏治(1977東洋大姫路)
菰方 崇博(2003東洋大姫路)
菰口 盛男(1955玉島)
薦田
菰田 育男(1958甲賀)
古茂田 哲也(1998八千代松陰)
古茂田 芳光(2003愛工大名電)
古本
古毛堂 剛(1986尾道商)
菰渕 太陽(2017,18明徳義塾)
小森
古森 泰誠(2000柳川)
古森 徹(1966宮崎商)
小森田 節雄(1976花北商)
小森田 塁(1994柳ヶ浦)
小森谷 友亮(2000国学院栃木)
古屋
小屋 修一(1975日大山形)
小屋 孝夫(1963上尾)
小屋 洋一(1959法政二)
呉屋
小八木 正人(1983長浜北)
子安 史浩(2008,09聖望学園)
小保 光男(1968金沢桜丘)
小保 祐人(2010福井商)
小谷地 太郎(釜石部長)
小柳
小谷野 貞雄(1925北海中)
小谷野 栄一(1998創価)オリックス・バファローズ
小山
古山
児山 祐斗(2013関西)東京ヤクルトスワローズ
児山 正為(1927,28京城中)
小山田
小屋本 洋平(2002金光大阪)
小鑓 真吾(2000鳥羽)
小吉 洋信(1987京都西)
小吉 寅文(1936鹿児島商)
小米 久志(1979,80天理)
五来 孝輔(1957土浦一)
五利江 力(2011鳥取商)
是枝 豊三(1936鹿児島商)
是末 亨延(1980田川)
惟任 久史(1988宇和島東)
是永 勇春(1934-36早稲田実)
伊永 高誠(1972倉敷工)
伊永 大蔵(2021広島新庄)
是則 洋介(1994延岡学園)
是則 卓志(1998高鍋)
是則 裕基(2005聖心ウルスラ)
是久 幸彦(1960,61法政二)東映フライヤーズ
是松 彰(1967大分商)
衣目 和生(2010福井商)
強瀬 功(1979上尾)
木幡 光洋(1997佐久長聖)
木幡 賢人(2020平田)
木幡 喜久治(双葉監督)
小綿 重雄(1973盛岡三)
古和田 隆介(2004立命館宇治)
古和田 大耀(2021新田)


近 勉(1996宇都宮工)
近 昌芳(1987新発田農)
近 健一郎(千葉一部長)
昆 雅史(1994仙台育英)
昆 徳治(福岡中監督)
昆 重夫(盛岡三監督)
昆 定治(専大北上部長)
紺 圭祐(2005星稜)
権 濤源(2015東海大四)
金剛 弘樹(1995,96帝京)中日ドラゴンズ
権城 秀胤(2013箕島)
今田
近田
紺多 隆司(2002宇都宮工)
権田 実(2005国士舘)
権田 寛治(1954岐阜)
権田 優樹(2006福岡工大城東)
権代 和也(1986防府商)
渾大防 順造(1948,49芦屋)
紺谷 保孝(1998関大一)
紺谷 宏道(1964早鞆)
紺谷 久道(1964早鞆)
金土 正孝(磐城部長)
近藤
今藤 重光(1970金沢桜丘)
金銅 増男(1934堺中)
金銅 正充(1967近大付)
金銅 哲也(1975初芝)
近堂 哲也(1990日大鶴ヶ丘)
近堂 哲也(2022浜田)
権藤
坤徳 正剛(1964早鞆)
近内
今野
紺野
金野
近野 忠則(1971北海)
近野 斗維(2015秋田商)
近野 哲也(1988東海大山形)
近野 佑樹(2018浦和学院)
昆野 慶弥(1969仙台商)
昆野 哲也(1956中京商)
昆野 真介(2002,03愛工大名電)
権堀 直人(2006延岡学園)
紺屋 章(1959苫小牧工)
紺屋 清(1930,31甲陽中)

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 が付いている欄は必須項目です