甲斐
加井 秀美(1980双葉)
海賀 勇(1950,51宇都宮工)
皆倉 健(1969宮崎商)
カイザー・フレデリック(1975堀越)
海崎 克哉(1979,80高松商)
貝崎 幸男(1948,50岐阜一・長良)
開作 繁蔵(1933山口中)
海士 英昭(1955,56高松商)
貝瀬 敬司(1995六日町)
海瀬 隼兵(2018常葉大菊川)
皆瀬 雄貴(2006京都外大西)
皆瀬 幸市(1963南部)
皆瀬 一則(1980箕島)
海藻 幹弘(1987北嵯峨)
海蔵 隆志(1990都城)
海蔵寺 弘司(1935広陵中)南海軍
海田 恵一(1968東北)
海田 一斗(2017宇部鴻城)
開田 博勝(1991柳川)
開田 成幸(1995柳川)
貝田 義明(1968苫小牧東)
皆田 浩之(1999久賀)
海段 大作(1978崇徳)
開地 陽祐(2004盛岡大付)
海津 勇太(2002,04日本文理)
海津 裕太(2014日本文理)
貝塚 太一(2003徳島商)
貝塚 茂夫(立命館宇治監督)
貝塚谷 城太(2021明豊)
開出 牧(1983大社)
海渡 **(1932明石中)
外戸 祐輝(2011都市大塩尻)
海藤
皆藤 健語(2008近大付)
海東 淳(1974日大三)
海道 恵仁(1964,65北海)
街道 陸(2020星稜)
開道 修弘(2009敦賀気比)
貝沼 佳大(2010秋田商)
貝沼 達司(1993大宮東)
貝沼 竜輔(1997堀越)
海沼 和哉(1986東海大甲府)
海沼 正範(2000長野商)
開沼 拓(2010山形中央)
海野
貝野 幸生(1977九州産)
戒能 朶一(1935広陵中)名古屋軍
飼馬 睦夫(1952海南)
貝原 伶耶(2017創志学園)
貝原 茂則(1979府中東)
貝原 清(1983尽誠学園)
貝原 辰徳(2010佐賀学園)
貝原 敬一(倉敷工部長)
海部 和夫(1948早稲田実)
海部 大斗(2010,11履正社)
海保 久五郎(1928関東中)
海保 裕一(1967習志野)
海堀 高史(1995伊都)
海堀 大地(2002智弁和歌山)
貝森 貴博(1995北海道工)
貝森 強希(2008,09華陵)
海谷 俊雄(1968日大山形)
海谷 昌広(1985東海大山形)
皆良田 勝(1980諫早)
嘉悦 崇将(2009大分上野丘)
加賀
嘉数 駿(2006八重山商工)
嘉数 尊(2017興南)
加賀田 晋(2008鳥取西)
加賀爪 繁幸(1931京城商)
加々爪 実(1988野洲)
利部 李玖(2019秋田中央)
各務 京雄(1946東高師付中)
各務 勇(1949,50瑞陵)
鏡 弘道(1959新庄北)
鏡 大輔(1996浦和学院)
加賀美
加々美 啓太(2014山梨学院大付)
加々見 勝(1983吉田)
利見 泰明(1995韮山)
鏡内 亮(2015,17高岡商)
鏡原 淳貴(2005三本松)
鏡原 寿吉(三本松部長)
加賀谷
加賀屋 将大(2006専大北上)
加賀屋 日出夫(1984金足農)
加賀山 仁(1997酒田南)
加賀山 俊(2007創価)
香川
加川
賀川 新太(2022東洋大姫路)
賀川 歳浩(2004鳴門一)
賀川 健太(2008鳴門工)
柿井 雄太(2000高岡第一)
垣入 慎治(1989市柏)
垣内 源次(1947,48海草中・桐蔭)
垣内 祥平(2015鳥取城北)
垣内 丈二(2018鳥取城北)
垣内 義則(1978東筑)
垣内 邦夫(日高中津監督)
柿内 光彦(高知部長)
垣ヶ原 達也(2006,07帝京)
柿倉 司(1992長岡向陵)
垣越 建伸(2017,18山梨学院)中日ドラゴンズ
柿崎
柿迫 翔(2015鹿児島実)
柿沢 郁也(2014佐野日大)
柿沢 海大(2017日大三)
柿沢 貴裕(2011,12神村学園)読売ジャイアンツ
垣下 浩二(1994,95山梨学院大付)
柿添 隆二(2007大牟田)
柿田
垣田 豊治(1950別府一)
柿谷 純一(姫路工部長)
垣津 肇(1941岐阜商)
垣津 和重(1996県岐阜商)
垣津 吏統(2022県岐阜商)
柿沼
柿木 蓮(2017,18大阪桐蔭)北海道日本ハムファイターズ
柿木 孟(1965田原本農)
柿木 紀寛(2009箕島)
垣花 米和(1963首里)
垣花 陽一(1970真和志)
垣花 幸次郎(1986沖縄水産)
柿畑 辰伍(2006千葉経大付)
柿原
柿久 重功(1924佐賀中)
垣渕 利夫(1963南部)
垣淵 祥太朗(2022星稜)
柿見 信太郎(1998今治西)
柿見 洋三(1998,99今治西)
柿本
鍵本 和亮(1990山陽)
鍵本 昌男(1994山陽)
鍵谷 陽平(2008北海)北海道日本ハムファイターズ
鍵谷 毅(1981大府)
鍵谷 隆平(1956大津東)
鍵谷 純三(1965米子東)
鍵谷 英一郎(県岐阜商監督)
鍵谷 純三(米子東監督)
我喜屋 優(1968興南)
我喜屋 優(興南監督)
柿山 祐人(2004岡山城東)
鍵山 聖(1962,63高知)
加来 一芳(1972東筑)
加来 秀敏(1979八幡大付)
加来 優季(2002九州学院)
加来 英雄(1956別府鶴見丘)
賀来 竜馬(2020明豊)
郭 世香(浜田監督)
加久 重夫(1988神港学園)
加久 統之(2007熊本工)
攪上 善治(1955,56桐生)
角尾 吉章(1966花巻北)
角尾 貴宏(1987,88金沢)
角玄 忠博(1989帯広北)
角崎 敏雄(1966秋田)
覚前 昌也(1999PL学園)大阪近鉄バファローズ
角田
角谷
角地 北斗(2008小松島)
角地 翼(2008小松島)
角銅 秀仁(2018丸亀城西)
角野
角畑 真司(1990玉野光南)
角張 東晃(1939山形中)
角道 祐太郎(2002鳥栖)
角道 俊哉(浦和学院部長)
角本 昂祐(2017創志学園)
角山 文昭(1990日大東北)
角山 颯(2015東海大甲府)
角山 良太(2008城北)
加倉 一馬(1973-75柳川商)西武ライオンズ他
加倉井 修(1933水戸商)
加倉井 実(1952水戸商)読売ジャイアンツ他
神楽岡 武雄(1925秋田商)
鹿毛 雄一郎(2005慶応)
鹿毛 東次郎(2007日大藤沢)
鹿毛 末明(1937-39福岡工)
鹿毛 直樹(2015九産大九州)

掛井 重三(1938掛川中)
影井 大介(2012鳥羽)
影内 義経(1919小倉中)
景浦 将(1931,32松山商)阪神軍
景浦 隆男(1966,67松山商)
掛江 雅之(1996,97国士舘)
掛上 幸太郎(2014坂出商)
掛川 玲二(1974野沢北)
掛川 勉(1981倉吉北)
懸川 喜六(1915高松中)
陰田 隼貴(2005鳥取西)
掛布 雅之(1972習志野)阪神タイガース
掛野 大輔(1999東北)
掛場 直勝(1958金沢桜丘)
掛端 亮治(2009札幌第一)
欠端 光則(1980福岡)ロッテオリオンズ他
欠端 広樹(1986,87一関商工)
欠畑 誠(1993久慈商)
蔭東 征哉(2015宮崎日大)
景政 正司(1988坂出商)
掛水 誠(1962高知)
掛本 太地(1992福岡工大付)
景元 力(1939米子中)
掛谷 和紀(2018北照)
影山
景山
蔭山 恒三(1926横浜商)
蔭山 昇(1926八尾中)
蔭山 啓介(2005姫路工)
蔭山 雄三(1999,00徳島商)
蔭山 昌弘(静岡部長)
蔭山 藤雄(武生部長)
影吉 義輝(田原本農部長)
加古
籠 拓海(2008敦賀気比)
栫 則夫(1970都城)
栫 正弘(1971都城農)
栫 章人(2018鹿児島実)
栫井 将太郎(2010神港学園)
籠尾 啓太(1997高知商)
籠尾 良雄(土佐部長・監督)
鹿児島 悦大(1992横浜)
鹿子島 義夫(1992日大山形)
籠谷 啓史(1975天理)
楮原 英俊(1972鳥取工)
楮原 直樹(2009鳥取城北)
笠井
葛西
香西
笠居 勇夫(1939高松商)
笠居 小史朗(2019高松商)
風浦 孝(2002福岡工大城東)
笠江 憲生(2000延岡学園)
笠尾 幸広(1988米子商)
笠尾 幸広(米子松蔭監督)
笠折 信俊(1955芦別)
笠川 洋介(2020東海大相模)
笠木 伸一(1993,94智弁和歌山)
笠木 靖史(1948大分中)
笠置 泰利(1980大分商)
笠置 伸一(1989別府羽室台)
傘木 秀和(2005智弁和歌山)
笠倉 重男(1961宇都宮学園)
笠倉 宏之(1933慶応商工)
笠崎 遥司(2011,12今治西)
笠島 尚樹(2018,19敦賀気比)読売ジャイアンツ
笠田 卓矢(2002倉吉北)
笠谷 直樹(1965帯広三条)
笠谷 紀夫(1961松江商)
笠谷 俊介(2013大分商)福岡ソフトバンクホークス
笠継 泰成(2008佐賀商)
笠浪 良啓(1990平安)
笠貫 雅也(2002桐光学園)
笠野 浩司(1991市岐阜商)
笠野 守人(1998岐阜三田)
笠野 紀貴(2008鹿児島工)
笠原
笠間 則雄(1961日大二)
笠間 圭(2011東海大相模)
風間
重松
笠松
風味 幸次(奈良監督)
笠目 隆(1965小倉)
笠森 弘三(1964小松実)
餝谷 哲理(1978金沢)
笠輪 充(1974長岡商)
賀沢 嘉樹(1995磐城)
菓子 八十志(1969横手)

加地
鍛治 祐(1986唐津西)
加治 善昭(1963,64下関商)
加治 則之(1968,69鹿児島商)
鍛冶 英一(1998富山商)
鍛冶 雄史(2010高岡商)
鍛冶 信之(1980瀬田工)
鍛冶 猛(1990境)
楫 憲護(2016土佐)
加持 宏(1956足利工)
加持 章次(1956足利工)
香椎 絃一(1959日大三)
香椎 瑞穂(1928,29平安中)
香椎 瑞穂(【岩手】福岡・伊那北・日大桜丘監督)
梶井 一貴(2015二松学舎大付)
梶井 武博(1994北陽)
梶井 忠雄(1933,35関西学院中)
樫出 三郎(1965東農大二)阪神タイガース
梶上 初一(1922,24広島商)
柏内 翔太(2021倉敷商)
梶浦 佑輝(2002日本航空)
梶浦 博(1953中京商)
梶浦 照樹(1970北陽)
梶浦 繁樹(1973北陽)
梶浦 博(【岐阜】中京商・岐阜第一部長・監督)
樫尾 智弘(1961武生)
柏尾 健太(2017市呉)
加塩 大我(1993,94鹿児島商工・樟南)
梶尾 郁彰(2013富山第一)
梶尾 清(1949柳井)
梶尾 延行(1984柳井)
梶岡 千晃(2001習志野)
梶岡 伯空(2021広島新庄)
梶岡 航士朗(2022盈進)
梶ヶ野 和頼(1981鹿児島実)
梶ヶ山 佳幸(1987鹿児島商工)
梶川
加治木 年洋(1956鹿児島玉龍)
樫下 亘(静岡商部長)
鍛治舎 巧(1969岐阜商)
鍛治舎 巧(秀岳館監督)
樫田 雅亮(1952,53芦屋)
樫田 彰弘(1998智弁学園)
梶田
樫谷 幸則(1988明野)
梶谷 紀英(1973,74向陽)
梶谷 隆幸(2006開星)横浜DeNAベイスターズ
梶塚 彪雅(2018,19前橋育英)
梶塚 弘(健大高崎部長)
梶沼 直彦(1927札幌一中)
梶野 勲(1962広陵)
梶野 弘二(1961,62松山商)
樫葉 直(1973向陽)
鍛冶畑 裕昭(1997-99浜田)
樫原 浩一郎(1984私神港)
樫原 利博(1947,48下関商)
樫原 敬輔(2005高松)
樫原 寛幸(2009神村学園)
橿渕 聡(1991春日部共栄)ヤクルトスワローズ
鹿島
加島
鹿嶋 勇太(2008安房)
鹿嶋 保彰(2005関西)
加嶋 大輝(1998愛工大名電)
加嶋 健志郎(2005新田)
賀島 良一(1966徳島商)
梶間 清(1986東海大山形)
梶間 真一(1983茨城東)
加治前 竜一(2001,02智弁学園)読売ジャイアンツ
加治前 義登(1976新宮)
鹿島田 正勝(愛知監督)
加島谷 敏彦(1960関西)
梶丸 晃太郎(2008鹿児島工)
樫見 敏男(1939札幌一中)
樫見 末松(1935石川県工)
樫村 雄大(2015,16常総学院)
可士村 哲哉(1987東海大山形)
梶村 泰永(1957上田松尾)
梶村 義行(1975近大付)
梶村 松太郎(1932甲陽中)
柏本
樫本 緑朗(1917京都一中)
樫本 彰平(2008城北)
梶本
鍛治本 明典(1977大鉄)
加治本 浩志郎(1978徳島商)
加治屋
鍛治屋 成希(2020鹿児島城西)
梶家 優(1993堀越)
鍛冶屋 直人(1997鹿児島実)
梶矢 裕次(1995宇部商)
梶矢 淳二(1998宇部商)
我謝 孟輝(1963首里)
我謝 秀典(1996前原)
我謝 輔(2004中部商)
樫山 寿治(1992北海)
樫山 照治(1963南部)
梶山
柏山 崇(2019市和歌山)
賀集 一(1975旭川竜谷)
嘉祥寺 信行(1988上宮)
上代 崇(1973松江商)

柏井 翔太(2017開星)
柏木
柏倉 明人(2006旭川実)
柏倉 敏秀(1982東海大山形)
柏倉 正一(1934福島師範)
柏崎 一哉(1987一関商工)
柏崎 行雄(1969宇都宮学園)
柏崎 角夫(1969宇都宮学園)
柏田 伸也(1997,98智弁学園)
柏野 太地(2012倉敷商)
柏野 拓哉(2013玉野光南)
柏野 義隆(1949高松一)
柏葉 千秋(1977黒沢尻工)
柏葉 康貴(2009花巻東)
柏葉 勝己(1984取手二)
柏原
柏谷 安彦(1984金足農)
柏谷 季彦(1994星稜)
柏谷 健一(明桜部長)
梶原
柁原 稔樹(2011専大玉名)
嘉信 和昭(1974高岡商)
粕尾 克明(1982鉾田一)
春日
春日井 静斗(2014横浜)
春日井 行雄(1928,30,31愛知商)
春日井 湧(2017早稲田佐賀)
粕川 学(1948前橋)
粕野 信夫(1958,59平安)
数乗 秀明(2003藤代)
霞 学(2001藤代)
加角 翔太(2015八戸学院光星)
粕谷 紘一(1958山形南)
粕谷 俊雄(1931川越中)
粕谷 佳(2009神村学園)
粕谷 英男(苫小牧東監督)
粕谷 千孝(川越工監督)
糟谷 耕(1996仙台育英)
糟谷 裕樹(1980江戸川学園取手)
糟谷 佳充(1988拓大紅陵)
糟谷 由之(1940中京商)大洋ホエールズ
糟谷 寛文(成章監督)
加瀬
加勢 道胤(1985駒大岩見沢)
加勢 一心(2012札幌第一)
加勢 信二(1980双葉)
加勢 正次(1924宇都宮中)
加勢 道男(駒大岩見沢部長)
嘉瀬 建(2013聖愛)
嘉勢 敏弘(1994北陽)オリックス・ブルーウェーブ
綛井 雅仁(2013【奈良】桜井)
加世田 拓真(2005熊本工)
綛田 小瑛(2021東海大相模)
加瀬谷 恒夫(1947志度商)
片 潤順(1930大邱商)
加田 悠真(2018明石商)
片井 海斗(2022二松学舎大付)
片岡
片貝 直人(2012旭川工)
片貝 智晴(2011東北)
片貝 亜斗務(2011健大高崎)
片上 柊也(2019市和歌山)
片川 宏司(1964倉敷工)
片木 茂幸(1951明治)
樫 輝男(1960御所工)
片桐
片口 伸之(1997函館大有斗)
片口 智就(1999新湊)
片倉 雅史(2017健大高崎)
片倉 透(1999桐蔭学園)
片倉 由介(2004明徳義塾)
片倉 瑛紀(2015九産大九州)
鹿嶽 六郎(1937甲陽中)
片向 一雄(下関商部長)
片島 志文(2007宇部商)
片島 一広(美濃加茂監督)
片所 武蔵(2007日本文理)
片瀬 忠雄(1916,17長野師範)
片瀬 良吾(東海大一・東海大工部長)
堅田
片田
片地 英夫(1970江津工)
片根 晴稀(2012石巻工)
片野
片浜 大輝(2013報徳学園)
片原 史人(1963南部)
片原 啄勝(2017開星)
片平
帷子 千和雄(1977土浦日大)
片渕 政晴(1992佐賀東)
片淵 安次(1924佐賀中)
片峯 大輔(2015県岐阜商)
片村 玄徳(2008本荘)
片村 桂祐(2000戸畑)
片本 浩司(1977育英)
片元 亨(2004広島商)
片柳 頴作(1962習志野)
片山
片寄 二郎(1993青森山田)
片寄 秀三(1991学法石川)
片寄 功(三刀屋監督)
勝 洋平(2008浦和学院)
勝 宗平(1926千葉師範)
勝 順一(1966兵庫)
勝 雅史(六日町監督)
勝井 直幸(1962久留米商)
勝池 俊元(1987富士)
勝浦
勝岡 良(1993掛川西)
勝岡 静也(2013報徳学園)
勝川 政義(1927-30愛知商)
勝川 汎(1951中京商)
香月
勝木 義孝(1982北海)
勝木 力輝斗(2021神戸国際大付)
甲木 徳雄(1937,38福岡工)
甲木 康義(1984福岡大大濠)
勝柴 直行(1999柏陵)
勝島 喜一郎(1916京都二中)
勝城 裕之(1983長浜北)
勝瀬 明(1937徳島商)
勝田
甲地 慎一(1990八戸工大一)
甲藤 啓介(2001高知)福岡ソフトバンクホークス他
甲藤 彰男(高知部長)
勝沼 拓海(2015聖光学院)
勝野
勝藤 義男(1931海草中)
勝部
勝間 孝次(1992天理)
勝間 英明(1994天理)
勝間 英樹(1995藤蔭)
勝又
勝俣
勝亦 敏明(1966富士宮北)
勝亦 治(1969静岡商)阪神タイガース他
勝亦 隆広(1987富士宮西)
勝間田 幸賢(1955,56静岡)
勝間田 敏之(1982静岡)
勝股 優太(2022社)
勝見 亮祐(2006帝京)
勝見 邦弘(1984新潟南)
勝村 弘之(1992桐陽)
勝村 法彦(1974平安)
勝村 正一(1931,32坂出商)
勝本 樹(2018明石商)
勝本 祐志(1993光)
勝本 晴彦(2021大崎)
勝元 康介(2014大島)
勝森 祐斗(2016北陸)
勝盛 直樹(2018国学院栃木)
勝谷 浩人(2003浜名)
勝谷 直紀(2007,08智弁和歌山)
勝矢 誠三(1916広島商)
勝山

桂川 清吏(1984愛知)
桂川 峻一(2010土岐商)
葛城 大地(2016龍谷大平安)
葛城 知彦(1999,00岡山理大付)
葛城 修(1987柳ヶ浦)
桂木 忠雄(1960関西)
桂木 実(境監督)
桂口 修(1967小倉工)
桂田 智行(1964甲府工)
桂田 英和(1975能登川)
桂田 雄巨(1998近江)
葛山 一郎(1954鶴見工)
勝連 貴志(1996前原)
勝連 大稀(2018興南)福岡ソフトバンクホークス
嘉手苅 浩太(2020日本航空石川)東京ヤクルトスワローズ
嘉手川 智(1981興南)
嘉手納 茂(1968沖縄)

門 伸樹(1980東海大四)
門 文人(1981東海大四)
門 輝幸(1982福井)
嘉戸 達也(1973富山商)
嘉戸 力(1975,76三重)
嘉戸 敏(1995PL学園)
鹿渡 学(2001,02平安)
加百 勝吾(1985,86岡山南)
門明 利昌(1975浜松商)
門井 泰寿(2016聖光学院)
門井 毅(1962長野)
門石 盛(1951大垣北)
加藤
嘉藤 修太(2017彦根東)
嘉藤 栄吉(1932-34明石中)
加登 義基(1971,72広陵)
加登 俊裕(1989別府羽室台)
加堂 陽太(2017智弁学園)
上遠野 修一(1997平工)
上遠野 広司(1982二松学舎大付)
門岡 兼次(1949長崎東)
門岡 信行(1961【大分】高田)中日ドラゴンズ
門垣 翔馬(2005育英)
門川 純(1965,66小倉)
門川 大晟(2018日南学園)
門口 正人(1994富山商)
門口 久勝(1961御坊商工)
門口 建延(2008,09智弁和歌山)
角国 佳史(1998浜田)
門倉 史明(1990竜ヶ崎一)
門倉 純一(1984新潟南)
門崎 匠吾(2019札幌第一)
門沢 重雄(1950仙台一)
門沢 洋明(1961尼崎北)
門島 将生(2000高岡第一)
門田
門谷 昭(1964安芸)広島東洋カープ
角戸 泰成(2022創志学園)
門永 敏之(1970岡山東商)
門永 真一郎(1930米子中)
門永 健吉(境部長)
門永 芳典(米子東部長)
角西 秀洋(1993鳥取西)
門野
楞野 正之(1972市神港)
門ノ沢 俊治(1979久慈)
門林 直紀(2008福知山成美)
門林 景臣(泉陽部長)
門平 寿満夫(1982熊谷)
門間
門松 慶三郎(1955鹿児島商)
門村 鴻輝(2011健大高崎)
門村 匡記(1996常葉菊川)
門屋 高道(1922竜ヶ崎中)
門屋 薫(1931北予中)
角屋 勉(1978金沢)
角屋 一成(2021西日本短大付)
角家 巌(1946,47浪華商)
香取 凜祐(2013宇都宮商)
香取 佑太郎(2004千葉経大付)
鹿取 義教(1970江津工)
鹿取 義隆(1973高知商)読売ジャイアンツ
門脇
角脇 勇一郎(1979福井商)
門分 保徳(1963日南)
金井
金居 大介(1989倉吉東)
金泉 祐介(2000富山商)
金色 麟太郎(2019海星)
金海 炳秀(1959膳所)
金尾 敬(1939呉港中)
金尾 元樹(2009,11如水館)
金岡
金川
金具 洋右(1949柳井)阪急ブレーブス
金久保 優斗(2017東海大市原望洋)東京ヤクルトスワローズ
金久保 俊(2010花咲徳栄)
金久保 亮(2011帝京)
金指 鉄男(1969東邦)
金刺 武蔵(2022横浜)
金沢
金地 貴彦(1998境)
金敷 一美(1979宇都宮商)ヤクルトスワローズ
金敷 翔太郎(2009作新学院)
金瀬 康夫(1971作新学院)
金津 金義(1937慶応商工)
金津 知泰(2016明徳義塾)
金津 肇(1963武雄)
我那覇 隆(1984都城)
我那覇 悟志(2001,02樟南)
我那覇 裕希(2015糸満)
我那覇 真(2015興南)
金渕 幹永(2015三沢商)
金堀 誠(2005神村学園)
金森
金谷
金矢 忠志(1917盛岡中)
金山
金成 日出夫(1960旭川北)
金成 麗生(2017日大三)
可児 昭雄(2000旭川大高)
可児 真(1977早稲田実)
可児 哲也(1987県岐阜商)
可児 光治(東邦部長)
蟹江 勇司(1964東邦)
蟹江 滉太(2017中京大中京)
蟹沢 祐多(2009光星学院)
蟹沢 智毅(2017青森山田)
鹿糠 裕一(1979久慈)
鹿糠 幸司(1993久慈商)
鹿糠 俊輝(2013花巻東)
鹿沼 圭佑(2006桐生第一)

金石 昭人(1978PL学園)広島東洋カープ他
金内 哲也(1994中越)
金内 恭平(2007創造学園大付)
金親 輝夫(1935,36千葉中)
金親 辰太(1932平壌中)
金賀 孝(1985磐城)
鐘ヶ江 隆(1955佐賀商)
金ヶ江 勇気(2013有田工)
金釜 清(1971秋田市立)
金木 健児(1952日大三)
金木 清一(1938敦賀商)
兼国 英司(1993東筑紫学園)
金子
兼子
金兒 耕平(2005鳥取西)
我如古 盛次(2009,10興南)
我如古 盛和(石川部長)
兼先 圭介(1960関西)
金崎 徳仁(1986三沢商)
金崎 憲一(出雲産部長)
兼次 蓮(2016滋賀学園)
兼次 祐太(2002明徳義塾)
兼重 俊三(1958,59広陵)
兼重 恵美(1962広陵)
兼重 満(1964広陵)
金重 光一(1954高知商)
金島 一貴(2010日大三)
金島 規希(2011関西)
兼島 兼実(2009前橋商)
金城
兼城 賢人(2013早稲田実)
兼城 賢作(1994那覇商)
兼城 裕朋(2018興南)
金瀬戸 勇人(2010京都外大西)
金田
兼田
金塚 昭義(1994滝川西)
金築 翔太(2014開星)
金綱 伸悟(2022木更津総合)
金戸 浩(1979星稜)
金藤 泰祥(1980滝川)
金藤 本樹(1990,91宇部商)
金藤 晃裕(大体大浪商監督)
兼頭 英侍(1984明徳義塾)
兼藤 吾朗(2002青森山田)
金友 勲(1953金沢泉丘)
金野
金羽 浩之(1980平安)
金原
金久 敏明(1976徳島商)
金久 順二(1978徳島商)
金久 将大(2006徳島商)
兼平 利仁(1982木造)
兼平 竜一(1988天理)
金平 覚(1975秋田商)
金平 勇太(2004甲府工)
金平 和臣(1977岡山南)
印牧 隆(1984,85広島商)
金政 卯一(1919市岡中)
兼増 厚介(1994拓大一)
金又 正幸(1995鳴門)
兼松
金丸
金光
兼光 博彦(2000上宮太子)
兼光 保明(1974,75倉敷工)近鉄バファローズ
兼光 雅之(1976崇徳)
金宮 義博(桜宮監督)
金村
兼村 京佑(2016札幌第一)
金本
兼屋 辰吾(2005沖縄尚学)
金安 真吾(2009下妻二)
金安 敏彦(1974長岡商)
金行 登(1932大正中)
鹿野
加納
狩野
叶 磯市(1920鳥取中)
叶 四郎(1926,27鳥取一中)
嘉納 勝(1960那覇)
鹿内
鹿子 憲一(1967明星)
鹿子木 剛(1990済々黌)
鹿子木 賢輔(必由館部長)
鹿屋 陸(2013星稜)
蒲 幹夫(1959富田林)
樺木 義則(1962金沢)
樺木 義則(武相・修徳・金沢監督)
樺沢 脩斗(2016クラーク国際)
樺沢 敦志(1995前橋工)
樺沢 健(2007前橋商)
樺沢 広司(1961日大二)
椛沢 心文(2022能代松陽)
蒲沢 雄二郎(1983中越)
椛島 輝信(1974柳川商)
樺島 賢吾(2008佐賀商)
樺嶋 竜太郎(2017福岡大大濠)
下野
樺谷 拓也(2000小松工)
樺山 道夫(1976鹿児島実)
加福 公大(1956八戸)
甲 浩里(1986東邦)
加部東 正宏(1958水戸商)
加部東 達紀(2010水城)
兜森 信太朗(2006一関学院)
兜森 崇朗(青森山田監督)
兜森 勝一(弘前実部長)
甲谷 嘉胤(1981仙台育英)
甲谷 祐介(2015岡山理大付)
甲矢 健二郎(1993岡山南)
兜山 善教(2002富山商)
鏑木 嘉一(1953北海)
鏑木 風雅(2016桐生第一)
蕪木 陸(1992宇都宮南)
蕪木 正夫(1954早稲田実)
壁 重春(1934敦賀商)
壁矢 慶一郎(1963PL学園)
我部山 耕造(1958高松商)
釜 大輔(1997函館大有斗)
釜池 進(大谷部長)
釜内 和夫(市神戸商部長)
構 優斗(2020鳥取城北)
釜江 憲次(1928関西学院中)
鎌江 良治(1994宇和島東)
搆口 益生(1978高松商)
搆口 秀敏(丸亀監督)
釜賀 大地(2018東海大熊本星翔)
鎌賀 輪太郎(2015九産大九州)
鎌形 茂(1936千葉中)
鎌形 新吾(1991国学院久我山)
鎌口 直樹(2002関西)
鎌倉
蒲倉 弘之(1977福島商)
鎌田
蒲田
釜田 佳直(2011金沢)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
釜田 一二(1933鳥取一中)
鎌谷 貞男(1951平安)
鎌谷 康平(2014八頭)
鎌谷 優太(2017開星)
蒲池 智(2010長崎日大)
蒲池 明倫(2008日田林工)
鎌塚 剛(1998京都西)
釜付 武志(2002日本航空)
鎌手 浩二(日田林工部長)
鎌仲 純平(2015北海)
蒲野 祐樹(2005花巻東)
蒲野 優也(2007花巻東)
鎌本 武雄(1938青森師範)
鎌本 桂治(1999青森山田)
鎌本 憲(2015三沢商)
鎌本 周(2015三沢商)
釜谷 泰葵(2014駒大苫小牧)
釜萢 大司(2019札幌大谷)

上 政信(1993氷見)
上 勇馬(2007県和歌山商)
上 茂雄(1989近大福山)
上 翔曳(2021石見智翠館)
加美 広信(1993久慈商)
上集 勉(1984都城)
神居 隆(秋田部長)
上池 雄三(1987日向学院)
上池 孝治(2012神村学園)
上市 隆之(1975仙台育英)
上市 繁雄(1938-41平安中)
上市 明(1951平安)大映ユニオンズ
上井戸 直弥(2010大垣日大)
上内 綾太(2001,02日本航空)
上内 辰哉(2004立命館宇治)
上内 隆志(1968市神港)
上内 広樹(2003江の川)
上宇都 泰平(2002桐光学園)
上浦 秀明(1974池田)
上運天 康志(1989石川)
神尾
上岡
神垣
上川
神川 智亮(2003小山)
神川 真之介(2020県岐阜商)
神川 翔太(2022大垣日大)
神川 光隆(1951下関西)
上川畑 大悟(2012倉敷商)北海道日本ハムファイターズ
神木 薫(1940,41下関商)
上口 和夫(1963市神港)
上久保 智也(2001光星学院)
上久保 明(1975伊都)
神倉 信次(1958桐生)
神倉 広信(1989東農大二)
上栗 大聖(2016樟南)
神子 文之(1975習志野)
神子 瑞己(2018木更津総合)
神子 祐(2013関西)
上国料 聡(1971鹿児島商)
神坂 明(1973札幌商)
神坂 雄二(1959浪華商)
上迫 博光(1996滝川第二)
上笹貫 良司(1976鹿児島実)
神里
上沢 輝洸(2010八戸工大一)
上沢 繁哉(1987富士宮西)
上地
上島
神島 恒雄(1970熊谷商)
上四元 健(1988東洋大姫路)
上条
上條
上新原 寛文(1993小林西)
上瀬 哲也(高知部長・監督)
神園 知幸(1971鹿児島玉龍)
上田
紙田 由紀夫(1983所沢商)
上高原 悟(広陵部長)
上館 馨文(盛岡部長)
上水流 亮(2001関西創価)
上水流 洋(1970鹿児島商工)ヤクルトスワローズ
上出 拓真(2016札幌第一)
上出 基(1952海南)
上出 剛一(1987,89智弁和歌山)
上出 健太(2002尽誠学園)
上戸 聡真(2008中京大中京)
上戸 彰(2007長崎日大)
上戸鎖 飛龍(2018花巻東)
神長 成美(1981日立工)
神長 英一(1977,78作新学院)
神永 尚人(2004,05宇都宮南)
神永 哲(1980習志野)
神永 豊(明秀日立部長)
上中尾 昭彦(1987,88福井商)
上中尾 真季(2016敦賀気比)
上中野 拳土(2014智弁学園)
上西
上沼 剛明(1958福岡)
上沼 宗司(1935飯田商)
上野
神野
上農 大輔(2015石見智翠館)
上農 仁嗣(1968鎮西)
上農 洋輔(2003秀岳館)
紙野 大輔(2016境)
神ノ川 金蔵(1927鹿児島商)
神ノ倉 康司(香川西部長)
上之薗 裕(1992柳ヶ浦)
上浜 肇(1957三国)
上浜 弘幸(1971福井商)
上浜 洋太(1997長崎南山)
上原子 勲(青森山田部長)
上平 聖也(2010八戸工大一)
上平 浩司(1997桑名西)
神平 修(1937徳島商)
上福元 勤(1982早稲田実)
上別府 駿(2017高田商)
上別府 卓也(1995鹿児島商)
上档 正和(2000樟南)
上丸 外喜宏(1991福井)
上水 清(篠ノ井部長)
上三垣 洋(1980川内実)
上村
神村 月光(2016,17滋賀学園)
神村 薫(1973小倉南)
上本
神本 博史(1991瀬戸内)
神本 圭和(2004広島商)
神本 浩(1984柳井)
紙本 庸由(米子東監督)
神守 祐太(2005樟南)
神谷
紙谷 祐幸(1977千葉商)
紙谷 進(2004金沢)
紙谷 知宏(2006三重)
神矢 尋仁(2016明石商)
神山
上山
嘉村 臣真(2000南陽工)
嘉村 年允(1967松山商)
嘉村 佳晃(2003柳ヶ浦)
嘉村 哲夫(佼成学園部長)
加村 敏明(1951熊谷)
加村 元宏(1989横浜商大高)
加村 恵稔(1962出雲産)
亀 一三(1936盛岡商)
亀 博(1936和歌山中)
亀井
亀岡
亀飼 良知(1960鹿島)
亀川 孝芳(1963御所工)
亀川 裕之(1998広島商)
亀川 武(1999佐賀東)
亀倉 誠仁(2000作新学院)
亀崎 淳児(2005新田)
亀沢 雅(2012富山工)
亀沢 英晃(2010天理)
亀沢 武史(1992広陵)
亀沢 友太(2004広陵)
亀島 功吉(1974大分商)
亀島 功(2005別府青山)
亀田
亀谷
亀永 翔太(2008下関商)
亀永 修也(2015下関商)
亀野 真二(1976海星)
亀ノ上 保(1990松山商)
亀之園 一英(1967鹿児島)
亀浜 朝俊(1979中部工)
亀本 善己(1983箕島)
亀本 恵太(1999如水館)
亀屋 登(1933長崎商)
亀山
亀和田 久(1979宇都宮商)
加茂
鴨井 宏明(1987市岡)
鴨井 正博(倉敷工部長)
蒲生
鴨打 武士(1989龍谷)
鴨奥 海斗(2015立命館宇治)
鴨頭 敏男(1968今治西)
鴨頭 真仁(1981今治西)
鴨川 昂政(2021帯広農)
鴨川 治(1975佐世保工)
加茂川 重治(1983茨城東)読売ジャイアンツ他
蒲川 健(1987長崎商)
鴨田 裕介(2004,05青森山田)
鴨田 美智弥(1976日大山形)
鴨田 俊裕(1979日大山形)
鴨田 豊明(1940滝川中)
鴨田 勝雄(新居浜商監督)
加守田 隆介(2004,05青森山田)
嘉本 悠貴(2016境)
加本 偉(1952芦屋)
加本 一久(1931大社中)
賀本 寿一(1953市岡)
鴨野 崇希(2013遠軽)
蒲原 正(1960柳川商)
蒲原 弘幸(千葉商・印旛・柏陵監督)
加門 虎太朗(2021神戸国際大付)
加門 勇太郎(1916,17香川商)
嘉門 俊輔(1992,94星稜)
嘉門 裕介(2014,15敦賀気比)
家門 倖佑(2011英明)
賀谷 夢斗(2020広島新庄)
賀谷 勇斗(2021,22下関国際)
栢 百合熊(1919豊浦中)
萱 勝(玉野光南監督)
加屋 充博(1953東筑)
加屋 栄一郎(1992常磐)
榧 秀夫(1947,48天王寺中・天王寺)
茅島 誠(1996宇都宮南)
茅野
萱野 章三(1949高津)
萱野 晃弘(1996高松商)
萱野 心希(2018延岡学園)
栢野 浩一(1999神戸弘陵)
栢野 毅(1958倉敷商)
榧野 圭輔(2007境)
榧木 賀隆(2006関西)
萱場 好晴(1986仙台育英)
萱場 博次(1991東北)
栢橋 健(1991箕島)
萱原 純(1981,82早稲田実)
萱原 誠道(2018鳥取城北)
香山 亮太(2018二松学舎大付)
香山 裕貴(2009福知山成美)
香山 拓也(1990山陽)
鹿山 高男(1960桐生工)
栢元 篤志(1978石動)
粥川 武彦(1977【三重】海星)
家弓 和真(2003,04東北)
嘉陽 宗司(1989石川)
嘉陽 宗建(2001宜野座)
嘉陽 大介(2008浦添商)
加用 貴彦(1992明徳義塾)
唐川 侑己(2006,07成田)千葉ロッテマリーンズ
唐川 和明(1984広陵)
唐木 常夫(1928下関商)
唐木 祥一(1975柳井商)
唐木 英幸(1931,32坂出商)
唐木田 英夫(1939栃木商)
唐木田 哲也(1988西条農)
唐倉 空雅(2022能代松陽)
唐沢
柄沢 槙(2010新潟明訓)
柄沢 友哉(2011日本文理)
柄沢 清三郎(1931,32,34長野商)
辛島 航(2008飯塚)東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
唐杉 素彦(関東第一部長)
烏田 秀一(1987徳山)
烏山 伸生(2010本庄第一)
烏山 貞人(1998報徳学園)
柄谷 功二(1990,91神戸弘陵)
唐渡 敏之(1973高松商)
唐橋 聡(1999新潟明訓)
狩集 泉(1971都城農)
狩集 信行(1962鹿児島玉龍)
狩生 勇一(1986佐伯鶴城)
狩浦 亮(2007長崎日大)
苅田 隆司(1965武相)
苅田 博明(1988北陽)
苅田 益二(若狭部長)
狩場 隆明(2005,06熊本工)
狩原 宏基(1955一関一)
苅部 力翔(2021専大松戸)
狩俣 博之(1993浦添商)
狩俣 大輔(1998沖縄水産)
狩俣 伊吹(2021具志川商)
仮本 邦恭(1988江の川)
苅谷 和彦(1968岐阜南)
苅谷 晃汰(2015県岐阜商)
仮屋 将(2007創造学園大付)
仮屋 勉(1987延岡工)
仮屋 慎作(1964,65鹿児島玉龍)
仮屋 邦生(1989鹿児島商工)
刈谷 太一(2004駒大苫小牧)
刈谷 草太(2007駒大苫小牧)
刈谷 英雄(1957高知商)
刈屋 裕喜(1946一関中)
仮谷 優人(2008履正社)8926
假屋 忠功(2002尽誠学園)
狩屋 彰徳(1992倉敷商)
仮屋園 慎哉(1998鹿児島実)
苅山 大晴(2015松山東)
軽沢 修(1966郡山)
カルデーラ・チアゴ(2003羽黒)
軽部 靖史(1992日大山形)
軽部 幸雄(1983取手二)
軽部 裕樹(2017坂井)
軽部 賢(2016明石商)
加留部 怜央(2012飯塚)
軽海 和義(1982星稜)
川 強史(1983小松明峰)
河 泰浩(1999,00岡山理大付)
河合
川合
川井
河井
川相 昌弘(1981,82岡山南)読売ジャイアンツ他
川石 隆由(1980東邦)
川井田 幸一(1970鹿児島商工)
川井田 一久(1921大連商)
川入 良春(1974平安)
河内
川内
川浦 拓哉(2012高崎商)
川江 義雄(1980金沢)
川江 由紀雄(1980金沢)
川岡 孝弘(1990山陽)
川岡 隆(1990柳ヶ浦)
河岡 琢也(1988野洲)
河岡 一真(2005姫路工)
川勝 郁海(2021敦賀気比)
川上
河上
川神 俊毅(1980-82浜田)
川岸
川北 孝文(1967網走南ヶ丘)
川北 茂樹(1978前橋)
川北 陽大(2015滝川第二)
河北 将太(2018浦和学院)
河北 直也(2018鳥取城北)
川口
河口
川久保 瞭太(2019桐蔭学園)
川久保 衛(1993掛川西)
川古 幸正(2012香川西)
川越
河越 富雄(1932石川師範)
河越 大輝(2022近江)
川小根 徳治(石川部長)
川崎
河崎
川嵜 剛(1987東海大甲府)
川嵜 健一(樟南部長)
川先 翼(2004斑鳩)
川路 貫太郎(1933郡山中)
川路 義保(1950熊本工)
川下
川島
川嶋
河島
河嶋 正樹(2001宇部商)
川尻
河尻 喜伸(1982北海)
河尻 譲(1960海南)
川筋 渚生(2011新湊)
蛙前 康平(2008千葉経大付)
川澄 光之助(1927茨城商)
川澄 真人(1994水戸商)
川澄 隆(1991春日部共栄)
川澄 芳文(茨城東部長)
川角 正彰(1970,71日大一)
川角 謙(2006横浜)
河澄 千河夫(1983峡南)
河角 智彦(1999東海大三)
川瀬
河瀬
川添
川副
河添 昭宏(1986高知商)
川田
河田
川代 保夫(1950千葉一)
川滝 遼平(2014坂出商)
川竹 正一(1971高知)
川竹 巧真(2022高知)
河竹 次夫(1957津島商工)
川谷 優真(2018,19龍谷大平安)
川谷 正直(1982智弁学園)
川谷 周幸(1972松江商)
川谷 敏明(1955高松商)
河谷 洋行(1958広陵)
川地 星太朗(2015東海大相模)
川地 大祐(1989【三重】海星)
河地 京太(2017多治見)
河地 良一(1977,78高松商)
川近 勝(1926,28柳井中)
川近 勝(柳井部長・監督)
川内野 友則(2012佐賀北)
河内谷 光友(1998鈴鹿)
河内屋 保則(1974岡崎工)
河津
川津
河妻 伸直(2000広陵)
川釣 聖矢(2018智弁学園)
川手 恭成(1987関東第一)
川手 雅博(1988天理)
川手 純一郎(1960米子東)
河手 利雄(1922,23早稲田実)
河手 浩(1977瀬戸内)
河手 好也(1957柳井)
川出 剛弘(1950洛陽)
川戸 将史(2004,05聖光学院)
川戸 浩(1980横浜)
川戸 正文(1982延岡商)
河藤 千尋(1985鳥取西)
川名 大洋(1998市船橋)
川名 慎一(1987鹿児島商工)日本ハムファイターズ他
河名 英樹(1978広島工)
川中
川中子 次雄(1968小山)
川中子 秀利(1968小山)
川中子 光一(1971作新学院)
川鍋 大輔(2017青森山田)
川鍋 篤史(1989近大福山)
川那辺 幸一郎(1990,91北嵯峨)
河鍋 亮太(2006,07徳島商)
川浪 均(1974苫小牧工)
川浪 直助(1922-24佐賀中)
川浪 一郎(1991柳ヶ浦)
川波 俊也(2015白樺学園)
川波 瑛平(2020白樺学園)
川波 宏太(2011九州国際大付)
川西
河西
川根 健一(1991沖縄水産)
河野
川野
河埜 晃範(2000柳川)
河埜 博(1983高鍋)
川野名 忠(1979室蘭大谷)
川逑 和也(1995日田)
川場 裕佑(1984星稜)
川橋 正之(1954水戸一)
川橋 充明(1968伊香)
川端
川畑
河端
川幡 弘高(1992砂川北)
川幡 浩之(1979城西)
川幡 卓也(1980国立)
川幡 勝(1960浪商)
河畑 成英(比叡山監督)
川原
河原
川原田 誠(1970唐津商)
川原田 泰三(1992佐賀東)
河原田 明(1956-58早稲田実)東映フライヤーズ
河原塚 穣二(1958大宮)
河東 真(1957法政二)読売ジャイアンツ
川人 祥威(2012早鞆)
川平 雄一郎(1990山陽)
川平 慎太郎(2001波佐見)
川平 優次(2003沖縄尚学)
川袋 雅人(1947福岡中)
川藤 龍之輔(1963若狭)ロッテオリオンズ他
川藤 幸三(1967若狭)阪神タイガース
川渕 賢弘(1995高岡商)
川渕 恒輝(2021高岡商)
川渕 竜二(2005高知)
川淵 真幸(1982丸子実)
川淵 進(1955若狭)
川淵 隆浩(1981,82尾道商)
川淵 龍樹(2008,09開星)
河淵 博昭(1974若狭)
川辺
河辺
川部 開大(2010立命館宇治)
河部 剛史(2002福岡工大城東)
川間 真治(1979田辺商)
川又
川俣 雅義(1995城北)
川俣 徹(1982鹿児島商工)
川俣 幸一(拓大紅陵・志学館部長・監督)
河俣 将則(1985【三重】海星)
川松 宏次(1954静岡商)
川道 二郎(1983東海大二)
川満 照明(1992桐陽)
川満 昂弥(2009,10興南)
川満 大翔(2017興南)
川向 紀久(1958金沢桜丘)
川向 博(1995京都成章)
川村
河村
河室 明宏(2014大分)
河室 聖司(大分舞鶴監督)
川本
河本
川元
川森 康平(2010三重)
河原井 康平(2011水城)
河原井 惇(2011藤代)
河原木 克寿(1985八戸)
河原木 勝(1994八戸)
河原木 皇太(2018横浜)
河原崎 康宏(1954鶴見工)
河原崎 拓馬(2005静清工)
河原崎 勝(2005静清工)
河原崎 雅則(1993八幡商)
河原畑 雅保(1952三池)
河原林 博史(岐阜第一部長)

韓 洋(1981京都商)
韓 憬悦(1936浪華商)
神吉
貫牛 利一(1979久慈)
菅家 祐太(2012旭川工)
菅家 隆三(2003中越)
菅家 昭二(1977-79松商学園)
神郡 節(1974土浦日大)
勘佐 寿人(1983,84箕島)
寛座 良視(2001南部)
神崎
神先 信哉(1980平安)
神先 恵都(2017,18智弁和歌山)
神沢 誠人(2011前橋育英)
神沢 俊介(2016八王子)
神沢 和設(1964浜松商)
雁瀬 治貞(1935-38平安中)
神田
菅田
勘田 英孝(1991星稜)
寒竹 省一(1971筑紫工)
寒竹 紀雄(1952津久見)
神立 俊雄(1958作新学院)
漢人 友也(2016,18常葉菊川・常葉大菊川)
神頭 愷(1958姫路南)
神頭 勇介(2017,18報徳学園)
漢那 修平(2008浦添商)
菅野
管野 翔(2009鵡川)
管野 継叶(2017札幌第一)
管野 祐二(1999学法石川)
神農 正善(1959松商学園)
神農 諭哉(2008北大津)
官野 峻稀(2012旭川工)
冠野 典久(1973北陽)
貫野 治郎(1996大阪学院大高)
勧野 甲輝(2009PL学園)福岡ソフトバンクホークス他
神庭 英吉(1932,35米子中)
上林
神林 実(1957土浦一)
神林 忠雄(1936長野商)
菅原
神原
神戸
冠 範之(1971,72今治西)
上米良 将人(2003横浜商大高)
勘米良 駿(2007創価)
眼龍 達矢(2013常総学院)
神例 貢(1961撫養)

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 が付いている欄は必須項目です